SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.Nov 2045.03.16.9%138%1.0%
UMCUnited Microelectronics CorporationNov 2019.01.186.2%118%2.0%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Nov 2062.53.585.7%106%
BSYBentley Systems, IncorporatedNov 2040.02.185.4%99%0.7%
LOGILogitech International S.A.Nov 20110.05.254.8%83%1.5%
TRMBTrimble Inc.Nov 2065.02.453.8%61%
FTVFortive CorporationNov 2060.02.183.6%59%0.5%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.Nov 2045.02.916.5%126%1.0%
UMCUnited Microelectronics CorporationNov 2019.01.156.1%115%2.0%
BSYBentley Systems, IncorporatedNov 2040.02.385.9%112%0.7%
DTDynatrace, Inc.Nov 2062.53.355.4%97%
LOGILogitech International S.A.Nov 20110.04.94.5%76%1.5%
INFYInfosys LimitedNov 2012.00.484.0%65%4.2%
FTVFortive CorporationNov 2060.02.353.9%65%0.5%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AAPLApple Inc.Consumer ElectronicsUS5.0T49.3MNov 020.3%
ACNAccenture plcInformation Technology ServicesIE158.3B8.1MOct 012.9%
ADBEAdobe Inc.Software - ApplicationUS99.9B5.7MDec 09
ADIAnalog Devices, Inc.SemiconductorsUS192.4B4.0MNov 241.1%
ADPAutomatic Data Processing, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS122.0B2.3MOct 282.3%
ADSKAutodesk, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS51.3B2.4MNov 24
AIC3.ai, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS1.8B5.4MDec 02
AKAMAkamai Technologies, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS13.1B4.3MNov 05
ALABAstera Labs, Inc. Common StockSemiconductorsUS44.7B4.6MNov 03
AMATApplied Materials, Inc.SemiconductorsUS321.4B8.4MNov 12Nov 190.5%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices, Inc.SemiconductorsUS872.9B24.6MNov 03
AMODAlpha Modus Holdings, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS5.8M3.1MNov 13
ANETArista Networks, Inc.Computer HardwareUS228.5B6.7MNov 03
ANSSANSYS, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS32.9B766.5KSep 09
APHAmphenol CorporationHardware, Equipment & PartsUS180.2B10.0MOct 280.6%
APPAppLovin CorporationSoftware - ApplicationUS88.8B5.6MNov 04
ARMArm Holdings plc American Depositary SharesSemiconductorsGB224.4B6.1MNov 04
ASMLASML Holding N.V.SemiconductorsNL601.5B1.6MOct 14Oct 270.5%
ASXASE Technology Holding Co., Ltd.SemiconductorsTW89.6B8.7MOct 291.0%
AVGOBroadcom Inc.SemiconductorsUS1.6T23.9MDec 100.8%
AZPNAspen Technology, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS16.7B711.6KJul 070.8%
BRBroadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS21.0B1.2MNov 032.5%
BSYBentley Systems, IncorporatedSoftware - ApplicationUS11.5B2.8MNov 050.7%
CARTMaplebear Inc.Software - ServicesUS11.8B4.1MNov 05
CDNSCadence Design Systems, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS85.3B2.4MOct 26
CDWCDW CorporationInformation Technology ServicesUS20.6B1.8MNov 041.6%
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies Ltd.Software - InfrastructureIL15.5B1.1MNov 02
CIFRCipher Mining Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS3.7B33.6MNov 02
COHRCoherent, Inc.Hardware, Equipment & PartsUS45.9B6.4MNov 04
CPAYCorpay, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS27.2B559.3KNov 04
CRMSalesforce, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS199.5B13.5MDec 020.7%
CRWDCrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS243.6B9.9MDec 01
CSCOCisco Systems, Inc.Communication EquipmentUS420.7B20.4MNov 111.6%
CTSHCognizant Technology Solutions CorporationInformation Technology ServicesUS30.7B9.1MOct 291.9%
CYBRCyberArk Software Ltd.Software - InfrastructureIL20.6B783.2KMay 12
DASTYDassault Systèmes SESoftware - ApplicationFR34.1B186.7KApr 23
DBXDropbox, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS7.9B4.0MNov 05
DDOGDatadog, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS92.6B4.1MNov 04
DELLDell Technologies Inc.Computer HardwareUS293.6B7.7MNov 240.5%
DOCUDocuSign, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS15.0B3.4MDec 03
DTDynatrace, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS18.4B6.4MNov 03
EAElectronic Arts Inc.Electronic Gaming & MultimediaUS52.9B2.3MMay 050.4%
ENTGEntegris, Inc.SemiconductorsUS19.6B2.7MOct 29Oct 280.3%
EPAMEPAM Systems, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS7.2B1.4MNov 05
ERICTelefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson (publ)Communication EquipmentSE35.7B11.3MOct 153.0%
ESTCElastic N.V.Software - ApplicationNL10.3B2.2MNov 19
FIFiserv, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS34.3B8.5MFeb 04
FICOFair Isaac CorporationSoftware - ApplicationUS16.6B546.5KNov 04
FISFidelity National Information Services, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS18.8B6.2MNov 044.8%
FISVFiserv, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS25.3B7.6MNov 03
FLEXFlex Ltd.Hardware, Equipment & PartsUS36.4B5.6MOct 28
FTNTFortinet, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS133.5B5.0MOct 28
FTVFortive CorporationHardware, Equipment & PartsUS17.6B2.4MOct 280.5%
GDDYGoDaddy Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS13.6B2.2MOct 29
GENGen Digital Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS14.9B7.4MOct 282.1%
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc.SemiconductorsUS26.8B4.0MNov 041.0%
GIBCGI Inc.Information Technology ServicesCA13.7B458.7KNov 110.6%
GLWCorning IncHardware, Equipment & PartsUS114.1B11.7MOct 27Nov 130.8%
GPROGoPro, Inc.Consumer ElectronicsUS194.6M26.0MNov 05
GRABGrab Holdings LimitedSoftware - ApplicationSG11.9B55.5MNov 02
GRMNGarmin Ltd.Hardware, Equipment & PartsCH55.0B894.6KOct 28Dec 111.4%
GRRRGorilla Technology Group Inc.Software - InfrastructureGB192.9M1.1MNov 16
GWREGuidewire Software, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS14.4B1.5MDec 02
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyComputer HardwareUS74.5B21.5MDec 031.0%
HPQHP Inc.Computer HardwareUS28.1B15.0MNov 243.8%
HUBSHubSpot, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS12.2B1.7MNov 04
IBMInternational Business Machines CorporationInformation Technology ServicesUS227.9B7.9MOct 212.7%
INFYInfosys LimitedInformation Technology ServicesIN51.5B20.8MOct 234.2%
INTCIntel Corp.SemiconductorsUS484.7B111.2MOct 29
INTUIntuit Inc.Software - ApplicationUS88.2B4.3MNov 191.6%
IOTSamsara Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS25.6B5.8MDec 03
ITGartner, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS13.1B1.3MNov 03
JBLJabil Inc.Hardware, Equipment & PartsUS29.0B1.3MDec 160.1%
JKHYJack Henry & Associates, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS11.0B1.2MNov 031.6%
JNPRJuniper Networks, Inc.Communication EquipmentUS13.4B2.4MOct 302.2%
KEYSKeysight Technologies, Inc.Hardware, Equipment & PartsUS58.2B1.3MNov 23
KLACKLA CorporationSemiconductorsUS227.7B13.0MOct 280.6%
LDOSLeidos Holdings, Inc.Information Technology ServicesUS15.6B1.5MNov 031.3%
LOGILogitech International S.A.Computer HardwareCH15.1B901.0KOct 271.5%
LRCXLam Research CorporationSemiconductorsUS347.2B10.5MOct 210.5%
LYFTLyft, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS6.4B11.3MNov 05
MANHManhattan Associates, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS13.2B734.9KOct 27
MCHPMicrochip Technology IncorporatedSemiconductorsUS41.2B10.3MNov 052.4%
MDBMongoDB, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS29.5B2.0MDec 07
MNDYmonday.com Ltd.Software - ApplicationIL4.0B1.3MNov 09
MPWRMonolithic Power Systems, Inc.SemiconductorsUS61.4B853.0KOct 290.6%
MRVLMarvell Technology, Inc.SemiconductorsUS210.6B28.4MDec 010.1%
MSFTMicrosoft CorporationSoftware - InfrastructureUS3.9T31.8MOct 28Nov 190.7%
MSIMotorola Solutions, Inc.Communication EquipmentUS75.5B965.9KNov 041.0%
MSTRStrategy IncSoftware - ApplicationUS60.9B22.7MOct 29
MUMicron Technology, Inc.SemiconductorsUS1.0T37.0MDec 160.1%
NETCloudflare, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS112.6B3.3MNov 05
NICENICE Ltd.Software - ApplicationIL7.1B577.0KNov 12
NOKNokia OyjCommunication EquipmentFI51.7B86.8MOct 222.0%
NOWServiceNow, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS153.6B18.9MOct 28
NTAPNetApp, Inc.Computer HardwareUS42.2B2.7MNov 241.0%
NTESNetEase, Inc.Electronic Gaming & MultimediaCN81.0B822.4KNov 191.6%
NTNXNutanix, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS18.9B3.0MNov 24
NVDANVIDIA CorporationSemiconductorsUS5.2T124.2MNov 180.5%
NXPINXP Semiconductors N.V.SemiconductorsNL59.9B3.8MOct 271.7%
OKTAOkta, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS34.9B3.4MDec 01
ONON Semiconductor CorporationSemiconductorsUS29.4B10.9MNov 02
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc.SemiconductorsUS11.4B1.1MNov 09
ORCLOracle CorporationSoftware - InfrastructureUS396.4B31.9MDec 091.6%
PANWPalo Alto Networks, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS278.3B6.4MNov 18
PARABanzai International, Inc. Class ASoftware - ApplicationUS1.5M398.1KNov 16
PATHUiPath Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS6.7B61.0MDec 02
PLTRPalantir Technologies Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS461.3B35.6MNov 02
PSTGPure Storage Inc.Computer HardwareUS28.5B2.9MMay 27
PTCPTC Inc.Software - ApplicationUS21.0B2.3MNov 04
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc.Computer HardwareUS4.4B18.9MNov 05
QCOMQUALCOMM IncorporatedSemiconductorsUS184.6B13.8MNov 04Dec 032.1%
RBLXRoblox CorporationElectronic Gaming & MultimediaUS36.5B12.0MOct 29
RGTIRigetti Computing, Inc.Computer HardwareUS3.9B21.0MNov 09
ROPRoper Technologies, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS37.8B914.5KOct 220.9%
SSentinelOne, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS7.4B8.3MDec 03
SAPSAP SESoftware - ApplicationDE262.2B2.5MOct 211.3%
SHOPShopify Inc.Software - ApplicationCA219.1B9.3MNov 03
SMCISuper Micro Computer, Inc.Computer HardwareUS23.1B50.3MNov 03
SNOWSnowflake Inc.Software - ApplicationUS118.2B5.3MDec 02
SNPSSynopsys, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS89.7B2.1MDec 09
SNXTD Synnex CorpTechnology DistributorsUS20.4B849.1KSep 240.8%
SONYSony Group CorporationConsumer ElectronicsJP145.0B4.7MNov 05
SQBlock, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS51.7B8.3MFeb 20
SSNCSS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS19.8B1.7MOct 221.4%
STMSTMicroelectronics N.V.SemiconductorsCH39.4B9.9MOct 29Dec 150.8%
STXSeagate Technology Holdings plcComputer HardwareSG146.0B4.8MOct 270.4%
SWKSSkyworks Solutions, Inc.SemiconductorsUS11.9B6.5MNov 03
TDYTeledyne Technologies IncorporatedHardware, Equipment & PartsUS28.7B322.8KOct 21
TEAMAtlassian CorporationSoftware - ApplicationAU55.0B4.1MNov 05
TELTE Connectivity plcSemiconductorsIE61.7B2.2MOct 28Nov 201.5%
TERTeradyne, Inc.SemiconductorsUS53.7B3.5MOct 270.2%
TOSTToast, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS16.3B10.2MNov 03
TRMBTrimble Inc.Hardware, Equipment & PartsUS13.9B3.0MNov 04
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company LimitedSemiconductorsTW2.1T12.2MOct 15Dec 101.0%
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software, Inc.Electronic Gaming & MultimediaUS38.4B2.5MNov 09
TXNTexas Instruments IncorporatedSemiconductorsUS255.3B7.3MOct 21Oct 302.1%
TYLTyler Technologies, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS14.8B849.2KOct 28
UUnity Software Inc.Software - ApplicationUS17.8B9.7MNov 05
UBERUber Technologies, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS143.7B18.8MNov 04
UMCUnited Microelectronics CorporationSemiconductorsTW49.4B14.3MOct 282.0%
VEEVVeeva Systems Inc.Software - ApplicationUS50.3B1.9MNov 19
VRSKVerisk Analytics, Inc.Software - ServicesUS24.8B1.9MNov 051.0%
VRSNVeriSign, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS27.3B816.6KOct 221.1%
VZIOVIZIO Holding Corp.Consumer ElectronicsUS2.3B2.4MMay 02
WDAYWorkday, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS46.0B4.1MNov 24
WDCWestern Digital CorporationComputer HardwareUS132.6B8.5MOct 220.2%
WITWipro LimitedInformation Technology ServicesIN19.3B10.0MOct 152.0%
ZBRAZebra Technologies CorporationCommunication EquipmentUS17.5B690.8KNov 03
ZIZoomInfo Technologies Inc.Software - ApplicationUS3.4B7.2MAug 04
ZMZoom Communications, Inc.Software - ApplicationUS27.5B3.3MNov 23
ZSZscaler, Inc.Software - InfrastructureUS33.8B3.1MNov 24