SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationNov 2028.01.736.2%118%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoNov 2095.04.654.9%86%
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc.Nov 2060.02.584.3%72%2.0%
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.Nov 20105.04.44.2%70%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationNov 2046.01.854.0%67%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Nov 20100.03.653.7%59%
BGBunge Global S.A.Nov 20105.03.653.5%56%2.8%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc.Nov 2060.02.744.6%78%2.0%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyNov 2085.03.74.4%74%5.9%
BGBunge Global S.A.Nov 20105.03.93.7%60%2.8%
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationNov 2028.01.033.7%60%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoNov 2095.03.43.6%58%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationNov 2046.01.583.4%55%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Nov 20100.03.353.4%53%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
ABEVAmbev S.A.Beverages - AlcoholicBR51.7B26.7MOct 291.7%
ACIAlbertsons Companies, Inc.Grocery StoresUS6.7B8.6MOct 13Oct 235.1%
ADMArcher-Daniels-Midland CompanyAgricultural Farm ProductsUS38.8B3.6MNov 032.6%
BGBunge Global S.A.Agricultural Farm ProductsUS19.8B1.6MOct 29Nov 172.8%
BJBJ's Wholesale Club Holdings, Inc.Discount StoresUS13.5B1.9MNov 20
BTIBritish American Tobacco p.l.c.TobaccoGB128.4B4.7MApr 28Dec 295.7%
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NVBeverages - AlcoholicBE165.8B2.1MOct 292.9%
CAGConagra Brands, Inc.Packaged FoodsUS6.9B15.2MSep 30Nov 055.0%
CCEPCoca-Cola Europacific Partners PLCBeverages - Non-AlcoholicGB50.3B1.8MFeb 171.7%
CELHCelsius Holdings, Inc.Beverages - Non-AlcoholicUS7.2B8.7MNov 05
CHDChurch & Dwight Co., Inc.Household & Personal ProductsUS25.8B1.9MOct 301.2%
CLColgate-Palmolive CompanyHousehold & Personal ProductsUS75.4B4.9MOct 302.3%
CLXThe Clorox CompanyHousehold & Personal ProductsUS10.6B2.7MNov 02Oct 285.9%
COSTCostco Wholesale CorporationDiscount StoresUS440.7B2.2MDec 10Oct 300.6%
COTYCoty Inc.Household & Personal ProductsUS2.8B9.4MNov 04
CPBCampbell Soup CompanyPackaged FoodsUS5.9B8.1MDec 085.1%
DEODiageo plcBeverages - AlcoholicGB53.8B1.1MMar 102.6%
DGDollar General CorporationDiscount StoresUS29.6B2.5MDec 031.8%
DLTRDollar Tree, Inc.Discount StoresUS23.4B2.7MDec 02
EDUNew Oriental Education & Technology Group Inc.Education & Training ServicesCN9.1B721.2KOct 282.0%
ELThe Estée Lauder Companies Inc.Household & Personal ProductsUS38.4B3.1MNov 021.4%
ELFe.l.f. Beauty, Inc.Household & Personal ProductsUS6.8B2.2MNov 04
FDPFresh Del Monte Produce Inc.Agricultural Farm ProductsKY1.4B531.7KMay 054.1%
FMXFomento Económico Mexicano, S.A.B. de C.V.Beverages - Non-AlcoholicMX41.2B482.3KOct 282.1%
GISGeneral Mills, Inc.Packaged FoodsUS17.9B10.1MDec 167.5%
HEINYHeineken N.V.Beverages - AlcoholicNL47.1B135.5K
HRLHormel Foods CorporationPackaged FoodsUS11.3B4.7MDec 035.7%
HSYThe Hershey CompanyFood ConfectionersUS33.9B1.7MOct 293.5%
KKellanovaFood ConfectionersUS29.0B3.5MFeb 052.8%
KDPKeurig Dr Pepper Inc.Beverages - Non-AlcoholicUS47.1B12.9MNov 032.7%
KHCThe Kraft Heinz CompanyPackaged FoodsUS28.3B16.2MNov 046.8%
KMBKimberly-Clark CorporationHousehold & Personal ProductsUS34.6B4.2MNov 054.8%
KOThe Coca-Cola CompanyBeverages - Non-AlcoholicUS402.2B16.9MOct 27Dec 012.3%
KOFCoca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V.Beverages - Non-AlcoholicMX24.3B136.1KOct 273.7%
KRThe Kroger Co.Grocery StoresUS37.2B7.7MDec 03Nov 162.4%
KVUEKenvue Inc.Household & Personal ProductsUS37.0B21.8MNov 024.4%
LWLamb Weston Holdings, Inc.Packaged FoodsUS7.4B1.9MOct 06Nov 062.9%
MDLZMondelez International, Inc.Food ConfectionersUS81.7B8.7MOct 293.3%
MKCMcCormick & Company, IncorporatedPackaged FoodsUS12.8B3.8MOct 014.2%
MNSTMonster Beverage CorporationBeverages - Non-AlcoholicUS92.2B13.9MNov 05
MOAltria Group, Inc.TobaccoUS124.6B8.5MOct 296.0%
NSRGYNestlé S.A.Packaged FoodsCH256.3B422.4K
PEPPepsiCo, Inc.Beverages - Non-AlcoholicUS182.6B8.9MOct 084.4%
PFGCPerformance Food Group CoFood DistributionUS15.3B1.6MNov 04
PGThe Procter & Gamble CompanyHousehold & Personal ProductsUS370.2B8.9MOct 22Oct 232.8%
PMPhilip Morris International Inc.TobaccoUS314.4B4.9MOct 213.2%
PPCPilgrim's Pride CorporationPackaged FoodsUS6.7B1.5MOct 28
RBGLYReckitt Benckiser Group plcHousehold & Personal ProductsGB47.3B561.3K
SJMThe J. M. Smucker CompanyPackaged FoodsUS14.2B1.3MNov 243.5%
SNDLSNDL Inc.Beverages - Wineries & DistilleriesCA308.9M1.7MOct 27
STZConstellation Brands, Inc.Beverages - AlcoholicUS21.9B2.3MOct 063.1%
SYYSysco CorporationFood DistributionUS41.3B3.6MNov 032.7%
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyBeverages - AlcoholicUS7.8B3.6MNov 054.9%
TGTTarget CorporationDiscount StoresUS71.8B4.2MNov 18Nov 103.1%
TSNTyson Foods, Inc.Agricultural Farm ProductsUS20.1B3.3MNov 16Dec 013.7%
ULUnilever PLCHousehold & Personal ProductsGB147.0B3.8MApr 283.3%
USFDUS Foods Holding Corp.Food DistributionUS22.5B2.4MNov 05
VGRVector Group Ltd.TobaccoUS2.4B2.2MSep 025.3%
WMTWalmart Inc.Discount StoresUS963.9B23.5MNov 19Dec 110.8%