SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Nov 2043.02.816.5%128%1.2%
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.Nov 2025.01.556.2%119%
TPGTPG Inc.Nov 2045.02.655.9%110%5.4%
PUKPrudential plcNov 2022.51.295.7%106%1.5%
TRUTransUnionNov 2082.54.75.7%105%0.6%
QLDProShares - Ultra QQQNov 2086.04.725.5%100%0.1%
MFGMizuho Financial Group, Inc.Nov 2010.00.535.3%94%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFJan 1520.05.427.0%182%2.6%
HGERHarbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER)Dec 1836.04.5312.6%116%4.9%
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.Nov 2025.01.485.9%111%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Nov 2043.02.455.7%105%1.2%
PUKPrudential plcDec 1822.52.511.1%98%1.5%
TRUTransUnionNov 2082.54.25.1%91%0.6%
QLDProShares - Ultra QQQNov 2086.04.355.1%90%0.1%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AAPUDirexion Daily AAPL Bull 2X SharesAsset ManagementUS226.7M1.6M1.6%
ACGLArch Capital Group Ltd.Insurance - DiversifiedBM35.0B2.6MOct 27
ADSBread Financial Holdings, Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS2.8B985.5K
AEGAegon Ltd.Insurance - DiversifiedNL12.3B5.3MAug 205.8%
AFGAmerican Financial Group, Inc.Insurance - Property & CasualtyUS12.7B422.9KNov 032.6%
AFLAflac IncorporatedInsurance - LifeUS60.3B2.1MNov 042.0%
AFRMAffirm Holdings, Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS22.0B4.3MNov 05
AGGiShares Core U.S. Aggregate Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS138.5B9.5M4.2%
AGQProShares - Ultra SilverAsset Management - LeveragedUS1.1B2.6M
AIGAmerican International Group, Inc.Insurance - DiversifiedUS43.4B4.1MNov 032.5%
AJGArthur J. Gallagher & Co.Insurance - BrokersUS69.5B1.5MOct 291.1%
ALLThe Allstate CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS65.5B1.9MNov 041.7%
ALLYAlly Financial Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS11.6B3.4MOct 20Nov 023.6%
AMPAmeriprise Financial, Inc.Asset ManagementUS43.9B596.1KOct 291.4%
AMZUDirexion Daily AMZN Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS313.6M2.6M2.1%
AONAon plcInsurance - BrokersIE65.1B1.6MOct 28Nov 021.1%
APOApollo Global Management, Inc.Asset ManagementUS65.7B3.7MNov 032.0%
ARCCAres Capital CorporationAsset ManagementUS13.5B4.6MOct 2710.4%
ARESAres Management CorporationAsset ManagementUS40.6B2.3MOct 294.6%
AVREAvantis Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS864.5M75.1K3.6%
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFAsset ManagementUS31.2B1.3M1.4%
AXPAmerican Express CompanyFinancial - Credit ServicesUS215.0B3.0MOct 231.2%
BACBank of America CorporationBanks - DiversifiedUS354.1B35.7MOct 142.5%
BAMBrookfield Asset Management Ltd.Asset ManagementUS76.1B2.7MNov 064.4%
BAPCredicorp Ltd.Banks - DiversifiedPE29.5B323.5KNov 093.7%
BBDBanco Bradesco S.A.Banks - RegionalBR43.3B34.8MOct 2221.6%
BBJPJPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS19.1B1.4M4.6%
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.Banks - DiversifiedES137.7B1.5MOct 28
BCDabrdn Bloomberg All Commodity Longer Dated Strategy K-1 Free ETFAsset ManagementUS448.1M49.9K
BCHBanco de ChileBanks - RegionalCL19.5B314.5KOct 305.5%
BCIabrdn Bloomberg All Commodity Strategy K-1 Free ETFAsset ManagementUS2.5B1.7M12.3%
BCSBarclays PLCBanks - DiversifiedGB75.3B4.7MOct 222.8%
BDCXETRACS Quarterly Pay 1.5x Leveraged MarketVector BDC Liquid Index ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS4.9M2.7K
BENFranklin Resources, Inc.Asset ManagementUS15.9B4.2MNov 064.2%
BIBProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyAsset ManagementUS88.3M11.0K0.3%
BILState Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETFAsset Management - BondsUS50.9B10.1M3.5%
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFAsset ManagementUS2.2B172.2M1.9%
BITUProShares - Ultra Bitcoin ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS348.8M4.6M0.7%
BITX2x Bitcoin Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS1.2B10.2M1.5%
BIVVanguard Intermediate-Term Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS50.5B1.8M4.6%
BKThe Bank of New York Mellon CorporationInvestment - Banking & Investment ServicesUS97.4B3.7MApr 161.6%
BLKBlackRock, Inc.Asset ManagementUS176.1B696.4KOct 142.0%
BMOBank of MontrealBanks - DiversifiedCA118.5B751.9KDec 03Oct 302.8%
BNBrookfield CorporationAsset ManagementCA85.5B4.4MNov 120.8%
BNDXVanguard Total International Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS121.8B4.5M2.9%
BNSThe Bank of Nova ScotiaBanks - DiversifiedCA113.9B2.3MDec 013.4%
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasAsset ManagementUS273.9M5.1M
BROBrown & Brown, Inc.Insurance - BrokersUS24.9B2.4MOct 260.9%
BRZUDirexion Daily MSCI Brazil Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS144.8M32.0K0.8%
BSBRBanco Santander (Brasil) S.A.Banks - RegionalBR41.2B3.5MApr 287.5%
BSVVanguard Short-Term Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS69.7B2.8M4.2%
BULZMicroSectors Solactive FANG & Innovation 3X Leveraged ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS2.9B711.4K
BXBlackstone Inc.Asset ManagementUS136.7B4.8MOct 224.7%
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending FundAsset ManagementUS5.6B1.6MNov 0413.2%
CCitigroup Inc.Banks - DiversifiedUS205.5B11.0MOct 13Nov 022.2%
CBChubb LimitedInsurance - Property & CasualtyCH140.4B1.7MOct 201.2%
CBOECboe Global Markets, Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS34.2B1.3MOct 301.1%
CCRViShares Commodity Curve Carry Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS32.9M21.1K4.4%
CEFDETRACS Monthly Pay 1.5X Leveraged Closed-End Fund Index ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS6.9M951.0
CFGCitizens Financial Group, Inc.Banks - RegionalUS27.5B4.3MOct 16Oct 303.2%
CGThe Carlyle Group Inc.Asset ManagementUS13.3B3.6MNov 053.8%
CHAUDirexion Daily CSI 300 China A Share Bull 2X SharesAsset ManagementUS73.6M87.8K2.5%
CIBGrupo Cibest S.A.Banks - RegionalCO23.1B328.1KNov 055.9%
CINFCincinnati Financial CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS27.4B720.1KOct 262.2%
CLDLDirexion Daily Cloud Computing Bull 2X SharesAsset Management - LeveragedUS5.5M9.1K0.8%
CLSKCleanSpark, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS2.2B19.9MNov 24
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of CommerceBanks - DiversifiedCA104.4B1.3MDec 032.6%
CMAComerica IncorporatedBanks - RegionalUS11.3B2.4MApr 203.2%
CMDYiShares Bloomberg Roll Select Commodity Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS354.0M94.1K9.8%
CMECME Group Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS110.0B2.5MOct 211.8%
CNACNA Financial CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS13.4B512.3KNov 024.0%
COFCapital One Financial CorporationFinancial - Credit ServicesUS123.7B3.9MOct 201.6%
COINCoinbase Global, Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS44.6B8.7MOct 29
COMDirexion Auspice Broad Commodity Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS206.1M131.6K2.7%
COMBGraniteShares Bloomberg Commodity Broad Strategy No K-1 ETFAsset ManagementUS133.9M53.6K6.8%
COMTiShares GSCI Commodity Dynamic Roll Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS837.7M282.4K5.0%
CONLGraniteShares 2x Long COIN Daily ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS177.1M20.9M0.0%
CORNTeucrium Corn FundAsset ManagementUS48.3M385.1K
COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS19.5B979.3K2.4%
CRBGCorebridge Financial, Inc.Asset ManagementUS15.9B4.5MNov 022.8%
CSWCCapital Southwest CorporationAsset ManagementUS1.5B630.8KNov 02Nov 1310.4%
CUREDirexion Daily Healthcare Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS184.7M66.8K0.8%
CWEBDirexion Daily CSI China Internet Index Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS135.9M639.5K1.6%
DBDeutsche Bank AGBanks - RegionalDE59.6B2.1MNov 043.6%
DBCInvesco DB Commodity Index Tracking FundAsset ManagementUS2.4B935.1K2.2%
DESKVanEck Office and Commercial REIT ETFAsset ManagementUS2.0M17.7K4.9%
DFACDimensional - US Core Equity 2 ETFAsset ManagementUS47.7B2.1M0.9%
DFARDFA Real Estate Securities Portfolio ETF Class SharesAsset ManagementUS1.6B2.5M5.0%
DFATDimensional - US Targeted Value ETFAsset ManagementUS13.8B304.4K1.4%
DFENDirexion Daily Aerospace & Defense Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS385.6M242.6K0.1%
DFSDiscover Financial ServicesFinancial - Credit ServicesUS50.3B2.9MJul 161.4%
DFUVDimensional - US Marketwide Value ETFAsset ManagementUS15.4B366.8K
DGPDB Gold Double Long ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS160.2M144.2K
DGROiShares Core Dividend Growth ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS44.0B1.4M1.9%
DGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth FundAsset Management - IncomeUS17.1B530.4K2.1%
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF TrustAsset ManagementUS45.2B3.8M0.3%
DIGProShares - Ultra EnergyAsset Management - LeveragedUS95.2M44.9K1.2%
DPSTDirexion Daily Regional Banks Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS841.2M257.1K1.4%
DRNDirexion Daily Real Estate Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS39.6M1.3M3.3%
DTCRGlobal X - Data Center & Digital Infrastructure ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS1.9B1.1M0.9%
DUSLDirexion Daily Industrials Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS41.0M15.1K0.0%
DVYiShares Select Dividend ETFAsset ManagementUS23.2B376.8K3.3%
DWACDigital World Acquisition Corp.Shell CompaniesUS1.9B7.3M
EDCDirexion Daily MSCI Emerging Markets Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS131.5M89.3K1.4%
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS29.1B22.4M1.1%
EETProShares - Ultra MSCI Emerging MarketsAsset Management - LeveragedUS34.3M9.6K1.9%
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS76.9B12.1M3.2%
EFGiShares MSCI EAFE Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS10.7B927.7K1.6%
EFOProShares - Ultra MSCI EAFEAsset Management - LeveragedUS25.1M4.4K1.6%
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS30.6B3.0M5.1%
EGEverest Group, Ltd.Insurance - ReinsuranceBM15.6B376.6KOct 282.0%
EMBiShares J.P. Morgan USD Emerging Markets Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS12.8B6.9M5.8%
EMXCiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ex China ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS24.5B2.3M1.3%
EQHEquitable Holdings, Inc.Asset ManagementUS15.0B3.0MNov 022.2%
ERIEErie Indemnity CompanyInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS11.9B257.9KOct 292.4%
ERXDirexion Daily Energy Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS278.3M290.5K1.2%
ESGUiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS17.9B395.4K0.9%
ETHDProShares - UltraShort Ether ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS41.6M525.5K8.2%
ETHTProShares - Ultra Ether ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS113.3M1.9M1.1%
EUFLDirexion Daily MSCI European Financials Bull 2X SharesAsset Management - LeveragedUS5.9M888.0
EUOProShares - UltraShort EuroAsset Management - LeveragedUS40.1M21.2K
EWJiShares MSCI Japan ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS23.3B4.4M1.1%
FASDirexion Daily Financial Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS2.1B449.1K2.5%
FBNDFidelity Total Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS27.9B3.6M4.6%
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin FundAsset Management - CryptocurrencyUS15.5B3.8M
FCNCAFirst Citizens BancShares, Inc.Banks - RegionalUS24.8B71.2KOct 230.4%
FDSFactSet Research Systems Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS11.9B879.6KSep 301.5%
FITBFifth Third BancorpBanks - RegionalUS45.7B6.4MOct 193.2%
FLYUMicroSectors Travel 3x Leveraged ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS4.7M1.1K
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Large Company Index ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS25.6B1.7M1.1%
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETFAsset ManagementUS28.2B2.9M1.5%
FNFFidelity National Financial, Inc.Insurance - SpecialtyUS10.6B2.0MNov 055.1%
FNGGDirexion Daily NYSE FANG+ Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS132.9M4.8K1.0%
FNGOMicroSectors FANG+ Index 2X Leveraged ETNsAsset Management - LeveragedUS715.5M4.9K
FNGUMicroSectors FANG+ 3 Leveraged ETNsAsset Management - LeveragedUS2.5B4.0M
FRELFidelity MSCI Real Estate Index ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS1.1B316.1K3.4%
FRIFirst Trust S&P REIT Index FundAsset ManagementUS185.0M40.5K2.6%
FSKFS KKR Capital Corp.Asset ManagementUS2.9B2.3MNov 05Dec 1617.5%
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS17.1B279.0K0.5%
FTGCFirst Trust Global Tactical Commodity Strategy FundAsset ManagementUS2.9B637.3K1.7%
FUTUFutu Holdings LimitedFinancial - Capital MarketsHK15.4B1.4MNov 17
GBDCGolub Capital BDC, Inc.Asset ManagementUS3.1B1.3MNov 1711.0%
GBLDInvesco MSCI Green Building ETFAsset ManagementUS5.5M1.2K3.6%
GCCWisdomTree Enhanced Commodity Strategy FundAsset ManagementUS215.4M53.8K2.4%
GDXVanEck Gold Miners ETFAsset ManagementUS26.8B22.5M0.7%
GDXUMicroSectors Gold Miners 3X Leveraged ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS496.2M1.7M
GLDSPDR Gold SharesAsset ManagementUS141.2B8.9M
GOGLCorgi GOOGL 2x Daily ETFAsset ManagementUS345.2K9.8KSep 23
GOLDGold.com, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS1.1B493.2KNov 052.1%
GOVTiShares U.S. Treasury Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS42.2B10.9M3.8%
GPNGlobal Payments Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS22.3B3.0MNov 031.2%
GSThe Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS257.6B2.1MOct 132.2%
GSGiShares S&P GSCI Commodity-Indexed TrustAsset ManagementUS1.4B1.1M
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETFAsset ManagementUS15.1B269.6K1.2%
GTOCInvesco Actively Managed Exchange-Traded Fund Trust - Invesco Core Fixed Income ETFAsset ManagementUS352.9M107.0K5.4%
GUSHDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS306.4M732.2K1.2%
HARDSimplify Commodities Strategy No K-1 ETFAsset ManagementUS90.9M39.5K3.4%
HASIHA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital, Inc.Asset ManagementUS4.7B1.0MNov 054.7%
HAUSResidential REIT ETFAsset ManagementUS7.4M2.3K3.8%
HAUZXtrackers International Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS1.0B117.3K2.3%
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncorporatedBanks - RegionalUS31.0B25.1MOct 223.9%
HCOMHartford Schroders Commodity Strategy ETFAsset ManagementUS9.2M2.4K6.0%
HDBHDFC Bank LimitedBanks - RegionalIN120.7B9.6MOct 161.8%
HDLBETRACS Monthly Pay 2xLeveraged US High Dividend Low Volatility ETN Series BAsset Management - LeveragedUS5.1M2.5K
HDViShares Core High Dividend ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS15.6B4.3M4.3%
HGERHarbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER)Asset ManagementUS5.0B1.4M4.9%
HIGThe Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.Insurance - DiversifiedUS36.0B1.7MOct 261.8%
HOODRobinhood Markets, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS93.5B23.5MOct 27
HSBCHSBC Holdings plcBanks - DiversifiedGB324.2B1.4MOct 272.1%
HTGCHercules Capital, Inc.Asset ManagementUS3.1B1.4MOct 2911.6%
HUTHut 8 Corp.Financial - Capital MarketsUS8.4B4.9MNov 04
HYGiShares iBoxx $ High Yield Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS17.5B40.1M5.3%
IAUiShares Gold TrustAsset ManagementUS62.1B5.6M
IBKRInteractive Brokers Group, Inc.Investment - Banking & Investment ServicesUS151.2B4.2MOct 15Dec 010.4%
IBNICICI Bank LimitedBanks - RegionalIN105.7B6.0MOct 160.9%
ICEIntercontinental Exchange, Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS89.0B3.7MOct 29Dec 161.3%
IDEViShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETFAsset ManagementUS33.4B1.8M3.0%
IEFiShares 7-10 Year Treasury Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS41.6B8.0M4.1%
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFAsset ManagementUS190.1B9.3M3.3%
IEIiShares 3-7 Year Treasury Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS16.9B1.8M3.9%
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS151.0B11.6M1.7%
IFGLiShares International Developed Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS75.9M12.2K3.9%
IGIBiShares 5-10 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS19.0B3.0M5.2%
IGSBiShares 1-5 Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS23.5B3.5M4.8%
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS121.2B6.9M1.2%
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS102.0B3.4M1.5%
INDAiShares MSCI India ETFAsset ManagementUS9.4B5.5M1.7%
INDLDirexion Daily MSCI India Bull 2X ETFAsset ManagementUS53.4M14.7K0.9%
INDSPacer Industrial Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS100.3M9.9K8.3%
INGING Groep N.V.Banks - DiversifiedNL93.8B2.7MOct 292.8%
ITOTiShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETFAsset ManagementUS96.0B1.7M1.1%
ITUBItaú Unibanco Holding S.A.BanksBR106.9B25.3MNov 03Nov 040.4%
IUSBiShares Core Universal USD Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS41.9B5.7M4.2%
IUSGiShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS33.3B474.8K0.5%
IUSViShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETFAsset ManagementUS27.9B591.7K1.7%
IVEiShares S&P 500 Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS49.8B700.3K1.6%
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS879.7B7.7M1.1%
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS76.9B1.7M0.4%
IVZInvesco Ltd.Asset ManagementUS12.5B4.7MOct 272.9%
IWBiShares Russell 1000 ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS48.6B528.4K1.0%
IWDiShares Russell 1000 Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS83.7B2.0M1.4%
IWDLETRACS 2x Leveraged US Value Factor TR ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS13.8M801.0
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS124.8B4.5M0.4%
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFAsset ManagementUS75.4B23.2M1.1%
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS13.6B609.6K1.7%
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS13.2B451.2K0.5%
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS18.9B803.2K0.5%
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS56.1B1.7M1.2%
IWSiShares Russell Mid-Cap Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS15.4B448.0K1.4%
IWViShares Russell 3000 ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS20.3B180.2K0.9%
IWYiShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS16.1B349.0K0.3%
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS57.8B1.9M2.6%
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETFAsset ManagementUS24.4B601.2K0.1%
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFAsset Management - BondsUS32.5B6.3M4.8%
JEFJefferies Financial Group Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS8.5B2.3MSep 28Nov 163.6%
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS45.7B4.4M7.1%
JNUGDirexion Daily Junior Gold Miners Index Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS395.8M301.5K2.3%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co.Banks - DiversifiedUS891.2B8.2MOct 132.0%
JPSTJPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETFAsset Management - BondsUS42.5B6.8M4.2%
KBKB Financial Group Inc.Banks - RegionalKR41.7B244.5KNov 132.8%
KBWYInvesco KBW Premium Yield Equity REIT ETFAsset ManagementUS284.8M205.9K9.0%
KEYKeyCorpBanks - RegionalUS22.5B12.7MOct 203.9%
KKRKKR & Co. Inc.Asset ManagementUS80.1B4.7MNov 090.9%
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial - Credit ServicesGB4.9B5.6MNov 17
KORUDirexion Daily MSCI South Korea Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS924.6M28.3M3.8%
LLoews CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS22.2B852.7KNov 020.2%
LABUDirexion Daily S&P Biotech Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS1.1B448.1K1.6%
LMNDLemonade, Inc.Insurance - Property & CasualtyUS3.4B1.3MNov 05
LNCLincoln National CorporationInsurance - LifeUS7.6B2.0MNov 054.5%
LPLALPL Financial Holdings Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS25.8B803.7KOct 270.4%
LQDiShares iBoxx $ Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS28.9B30.3M5.1%
LYGLloyds Banking Group plcBanks - RegionalGB80.0B17.4MOct 293.1%
MAMastercard IncorporatedFinancial - Credit ServicesUS543.5B3.2MOct 290.6%
MARAMarathon Digital Holdings, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS2.9B45.4MNov 03
MBBiShares MBS ETFAsset Management - BondsUS35.5B3.9M4.9%
MCOMoody's CorporationFinancial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS83.8B852.1KOct 210.9%
MDYState Street SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF TrustAsset Management - GlobalUS25.6B680.4K1.0%
METMetLife, Inc.Insurance - LifeUS64.3B3.5MNov 04Nov 032.3%
MEXXDirexion Daily MSCI Mexico Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS18.9M14.0K0.6%
MFCManulife Financial CorporationInsurance - LifeCA73.8B1.9MNov 043.0%
MFGMizuho Financial Group, Inc.Banks - RegionalJP128.5B3.6MNov 13
MGKVanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS34.2B1.4M0.3%
MIDUDirexion Daily Mid Cap Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS59.7M18.6K0.1%
MINTPIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active Exchange-Traded FundAsset ManagementUS18.3B1.8M3.9%
MKLMarkel CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS22.6B70.4KNov 04
MLPRETRACS Quarterly Pay 1.5X Leveraged Alerian MLP Index ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS13.9M611.0
MMCMarsh & McLennan Companies, Inc.Insurance - BrokersUS89.8B2.9MJan 29
MNCorgi MANGOS ETFAsset ManagementUS20.5M323.1K
MOATVanEck Morningstar Wide Moat ETFAsset ManagementUS11.7B582.0K1.3%
MORNMorningstar, Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS7.8B368.0KOct 280.9%
MORTVanEck Mortgage REIT Income ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS307.4M1.3M16.2%
MSMorgan StanleyFinancial - Capital MarketsUS284.5B5.5MOct 142.5%
MSCIMSCI Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS41.8B632.8KOct 20Nov 131.4%
MSFUDirexion Daily MSFT Bull 2X SharesAsset ManagementUS782.4M5.3M2.9%
MSOXAdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS10.4M2.0M
MSTXDaily Target 2X Long MSTR ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS44.1M8.0M82.7%
MTBM&T Bank CorporationBanks - RegionalUS31.6B1.1MOct 162.7%
MTULETRACS 2x Leveraged MSCI US Momentum Factor TR ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS11.3M1.6K
MUBiShares National Muni Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS50.4B8.4M3.3%
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc.Banks - DiversifiedJP243.8B3.1MNov 13
MVRLETRACS Monthly Pay 1.5x Leveraged Mortgage REIT ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS8.5M4.5K
MVVProShares - Ultra MidCap400Asset Management - LeveragedUS143.3M9.3K0.4%
NAILDirexion Daily Homebuilders & Supplies Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS390.4M1.6M1.7%
NDAQNasdaq, Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS53.0B3.6MOct 221.3%
NETLColterpoint Net Lease Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS47.8M15.2K5.4%
NMRNomura Holdings, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsJP26.7B898.0KOct 28
NOBLProShares - S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS11.5B1.1M2.0%
NTRSNorthern Trust CorporationAsset ManagementUS30.3B1.1MOct 21Dec 042.1%
NUNu Holdings Ltd.Banks - RegionalBR71.2B77.4MNov 12
NUGTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS990.8M695.8K1.1%
NVDLGraniteShares 2x Long NVDA Daily ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS3.1B13.0M0.0%
NVDUDirexion Daily NVDA Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS457.4M321.9K2.1%
NWGNatWest Group plcBanks - RegionalGB34.7B4.1MOct 303.7%
OBDCBlue Owl Capital CorporationAsset ManagementUS5.0B3.7MNov 0412.6%
OEFiShares S&P 100 ETFAsset ManagementUS20.4B245.1K0.8%
OILUMicroSectors Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. 3x Leveraged ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS64.9M140.6K
OWLBlue Owl Capital Inc.Asset ManagementUS14.0B20.0MOct 2910.0%
PBWInvesco WilderHill Clean Energy ETFAsset ManagementUS289.7M599.6K4.3%
PDBCInvesco Optimum Yield Diversified Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETFAsset ManagementUS6.1B6.5M2.6%
PFELAXS 2X PFE Bull Daily ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS502.3K232.0
PFGPrincipal Financial Group, Inc.Asset ManagementUS23.3B1.4MOct 263.1%
PFSProvident Financial Services, Inc.Banks - RegionalUS2.9B954.0KOct 284.3%
PGRThe Progressive CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS129.0B3.0MOct 140.2%
PILLDirexion Daily Pharmaceutical & Medical Bull 3X ETFAsset ManagementUS27.8M62.7K0.0%
PNCThe PNC Financial Services Group, Inc.Banks - RegionalUS90.0B2.0MOct 153.6%
PRUPrudential Financial, Inc.Insurance - LifeUS40.8B1.7MNov 034.9%
PSECProspect Capital CorporationAsset ManagementUS854.1M5.0MNov 05Oct 2828.6%
PSRInvesco Active U.S. Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS56.1M1.5K2.8%
PUKPrudential plcInsurance - LifeHK29.6B1.1MApr 281.5%
PYPLPayPal Holdings, Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS49.2B14.4MOct 271.0%
QIDProShares - UltraShort QQQAsset Management - LeveragedUS243.6M25.0M5.1%
QLDProShares - Ultra QQQAsset Management - LeveragedUS10.7B4.2M0.1%
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1Asset ManagementUS476.0B37.3M0.4%
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETFAsset ManagementUS78.9B3.2M0.4%
QUALiShares MSCI USA Quality Factor ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS48.6B1.1M0.8%
QULLETRACS 2x Leveraged MSCI US Quality Factor TR ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS7.1M102.0
RDVYFirst Trust Rising Dividend Achievers ETFAsset ManagementUS25.4B1.1M0.8%
REMiShares Mortgage Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS465.3M788.8K11.9%
RETLDirexion Daily Retail Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS34.7M404.6K1.2%
REZiShares Residential and Multisector Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS799.3M64.9K2.4%
RFRegions Financial CorporationBanks - RegionalUS23.3B9.6MOct 16Dec 014.3%
RGAReinsurance Group of America, IncorporatedInsurance - ReinsuranceUS17.2B371.8KNov 051.5%
RIETHoya Capital High Dividend Yield ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS98.6M93.9K12.7%
RINCAXS Real Estate Income ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS35.0M3.6K8.6%
RIOTRiot Platforms, Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS5.1B18.0MNov 04
RJFRaymond James Financial, Inc.Asset ManagementUS30.2B1.3MOct 281.4%
RKTRocket Companies, Inc.Financial - MortgagesUS31.3B32.2MOct 29
RNRRenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd.Insurance - ReinsuranceBM14.3B334.9KOct 270.5%
ROMProShares - Ultra TechnologyAsset Management - LeveragedUS782.9M50.2K0.1%
RSPInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS98.9B8.1M1.5%
RSPRInvesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS83.6M15.5K2.3%
RWOState Street SPDR Dow Jones Global Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS1.2B117.4K3.7%
RWXState Street SPDR Dow Jones International Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS245.1M40.5K4.6%
RXLProShares Ultra Health CareAsset ManagementUS102.1M14.2K0.8%
RYRoyal Bank of CanadaBanks - DiversifiedCA272.7B1.4MDec 02Oct 262.5%
RYANRyan Specialty Holdings, Inc.Insurance - BrokersUS4.9B2.2MOct 291.2%
SAAProShares - Ultra SmallCap600Asset Management - LeveragedUS40.1M4.3K0.6%
SANBanco Santander, S.A.Banks - DiversifiedES187.6B11.2MNov 04Oct 302.2%
SCDLETRACS 2x Leveraged US Dividend Factor TR ETNAsset Management - LeveragedUS12.1M449.0
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS21.3B2.9M1.2%
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETFAsset ManagementUS44.4B8.2M1.1%
SCHDSchwab U.S. Dividend Equity ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS98.3B22.4M3.1%
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS67.2B8.0M1.2%
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS63.0B7.8M0.4%
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS14.4B1.6M1.5%
SCHOSchwab Short-Term U.S. Treasury ETFAsset ManagementUS12.9B4.6M4.0%
SCHPSchwab US TIPS ETFAsset ManagementUS16.3B5.3M2.6%
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETFAsset ManagementUS15.5B3.3M1.9%
SCHWThe Charles Schwab CorporationFinancial - Capital MarketsUS158.1B8.9MOct 151.4%
SCHXSchwab U.S. Large-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS73.8B10.0M1.1%
SDSProShares - UltraShort S&P500Asset Management - LeveragedUS282.7M3.0M4.7%
SDYState Street SPDR S&P Dividend ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS21.5B211.3K2.4%
SEICSEI Investments CompanyAsset ManagementUS12.5B747.4KOct 211.0%
SHGShinhan Financial Group Co., Ltd.Banks - RegionalKR34.1B219.0KNov 133.1%
SHNYMicroSectors Gold 3X Leveraged ETNsAsset Management - LeveragedUS41.8M994.4K
SHViShares Trust iShares 0-1 Year Treasury Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS23.5B3.1M3.3%
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS27.0B3.9M3.6%
SLFSun Life Financial Inc.Insurance - DiversifiedCA43.7B690.6KNov 043.4%
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc.Banks - DiversifiedJP95.9B1.7MNov 13
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETFAsset ManagementUS65.4B9.4M0.2%
SMHBETRACS 2xMonthly Pay Leveraged US Small Cap High Dividend ETN Series BAsset Management - LeveragedUS16.4M23.0K
SMLLHarbor Active Small Cap ETF (SMLL)Asset ManagementUS12.5M1.8K
SOFISoFi Technologies, Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS18.8B62.6MOct 27
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS25.9B64.4M0.4%
SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETFAsset ManagementUS39.3B8.8M0.3%
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS40.9B2.8M2.9%
SPGIS&P Global Inc.Financial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS125.2B2.1MOct 27Nov 250.9%
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS18.7B1.5M0.7%
SPLGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETFAsset ManagementUS106.7B29.6M1.2%
SPMDState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 400 Mid Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS18.2B1.5M1.4%
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS15.5B1.8M1.6%
SPTLState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETFAsset Management - BondsUS11.5B7.8M4.5%
SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS284.0M19.0K0.5%
SPXLDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS6.9B1.7M0.4%
SPXUProShares - UltraPro Short S&P500Asset Management - LeveragedUS452.8M8.2M4.6%
SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETFAsset ManagementUS813.4B45.8M1.0%
SPYGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS55.6B2.3M0.5%
SPYVState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS37.8B2.2M1.7%
SQQQProShares - UltraPro Short QQQAsset Management - LeveragedUS1.8B52.9M5.2%
SRETGlobal X - SuperDividend REIT ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS199.5M39.8K11.5%
SRVRPacer Data & Infrastructure Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS295.6M101.9K9.2%
SSOProShares - Ultra S&P500Asset Management - LeveragedUS8.9B3.2M0.7%
STTState Street CorporationAsset ManagementUS46.0B2.2MOct 142.2%
SYFSynchrony FinancialFinancial - Credit ServicesUS24.1B3.4MOct 20Nov 051.8%
TARKTradr 2X Long Innovation ETFAsset ManagementUS22.9M23.8K29.9%
TDThe Toronto-Dominion BankBanks - DiversifiedCA211.4B2.3MDec 032.5%
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS7.3B681.7K0.4%
TFCTruist Financial CorporationBanks - RegionalUS57.5B8.2MOct 164.4%
TIGRUP Fintech Holding Ltd. Sponsored ADR Class AFinancial - Capital MarketsSG709.8M2.2MDec 03
TIPiShares TIPS Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS14.5B1.9M8.9%
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS40.5B33.9M4.7%
TMFDirexion Daily 20+ Year Treasury Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS2.0B5.6M5.0%
TNADirexion Daily Small Cap Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS1.8B4.6M0.3%
TPGTPG Inc.Asset ManagementUS16.3B2.6MOct 295.4%
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQAsset ManagementUS40.8B57.6M0.9%
TROWT. Rowe Price Group, Inc.Asset ManagementUS21.5B1.9MOct 295.0%
TRUTransUnionFinancial - Data & Stock ExchangesUS14.2B2.6MOct 270.6%
TRVThe Travelers Companies, Inc.Insurance - Property & CasualtyUS81.2B1.7MOct 16Dec 101.3%
TSLGraniteShares 1.25x Long Tsla Daily ETFAsset ManagementUS11.1M542.2K0.0%
TSLLDirexion Daily TSLA Bull 2X ETFAsset ManagementUS4.2B75.2M2.7%
TWTradeweb Markets Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS24.5B1.4MOct 290.5%
TYODirexion Daily 7-10 Year Treasury Bear 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS10.6M28.3K22.5%
UBOTDirexion Daily Robotics, Artificial Intelligence & Automation Index Bull 2X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS25.0M15.1K1.3%
UBSUBS Group AGBanks - DiversifiedCH143.5B1.9MOct 282.3%
UBTProShares - Ultra 20+ Year TreasuryAsset Management - LeveragedUS53.7M76.9K3.2%
UCCProShares - Ultra Consumer DiscretionaryAsset Management - LeveragedUS9.9M2.6K1.8%
UCOProShares Ultra Bloomberg Crude OilAsset ManagementUS752.1M2.9M
UDOWProShares - UltraPro Dow30Asset Management - LeveragedUS898.6M1.7M0.8%
UGLProShares - Ultra GoldAsset Management - LeveragedUS718.7M2.6M
UMDDProShares - UltraPro MidCap 400Asset Management - LeveragedUS36.6M5.8K
UPROProShares - UltraPro S&P500Asset Management - LeveragedUS4.6B2.1M0.7%
UPWProShares Ultra UtilitiesAsset ManagementUS15.7M19.2K2.6%
UREProShares Ultra Real EstateAsset ManagementUS49.9M3.1K1.6%
URTYProShares - UltraPro Russell2000Asset Management - LeveragedUS254.1M506.3K1.1%
USBU.S. BancorpBanks - RegionalUS93.5B8.1MOct 153.7%
USCIUnited States Commodity Index FundAsset ManagementUS423.0M14.6K
USDProShares Ultra SemiconductorsAsset ManagementUS1.6B711.7K0.6%
USFRWisdomTree Floating Rate Treasury FundAsset Management - BondsUS17.8B5.7M3.8%
USIGiShares Broad USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS17.8B2.1M5.0%
USMViShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS23.8B1.9M1.3%
USOUnited States Oil Fund, LPAsset ManagementUS19.3B5.9M
UTSLDirexion Daily Utilities Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS38.9M182.5K4.6%
UVIX2x Long VIX Futures ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS64.7M2.0M
UVXYProShares - Ultra VIX Short-Term Futures ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS110.6M7.5M
UWMProShares - Ultra Russell2000Asset Management - LeveragedUS203.2M280.5K1.2%
UWMCUWM Holdings CorporationFinancial - MortgagesUS1.6B18.5MNov 05
UXIProShares - Ultra IndustrialsAsset Management - LeveragedUS25.5M4.2K0.6%
UYGProShares - Ultra FinancialsAsset Management - LeveragedUS751.3M17.9K0.4%
UYMProShares - Ultra MaterialsAsset Management - LeveragedUS31.0M10.6K
VVisa Inc.Financial - Credit ServicesUS773.6B7.2MOct 270.7%
VBVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS175.8B511.9K1.2%
VBKVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS41.9B213.1K0.4%
VBRVanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETFAsset ManagementUS64.1B267.7K1.7%
VCITVanguard Intermediate-Term Corporate Bond ETFAsset ManagementUS68.7B10.0M5.2%
VCSHVanguard Short-Term Corporate Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS50.8B5.0M4.6%
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFAsset ManagementUS313.0B10.5M1.0%
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS95.3B2.6M1.0%
VGITVanguard Intermediate-Term Treasury ETFAsset Management - BondsUS47.8B4.6M4.0%
VGKVanguard FTSE Europe ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS37.1B2.3M1.0%
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETFAsset Management - BondsUS14.9B2.7M4.8%
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFAsset ManagementUS33.6B4.7M3.8%
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETFAsset ManagementUS138.4B4.3M0.5%
VHTVanguard Health Care ETFAsset ManagementUS21.7B237.4K1.2%
VIGVanguard Dividend Appreciation ETFAsset ManagementUS127.6B1.1M1.5%
VMBSVanguard Mortgage-Backed Securities ETFAsset Management - BondsUS17.1B1.7M4.4%
VNQVanguard Real Estate ETFAsset ManagementUS66.6B3.6M3.5%
VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS216.5B2.8M1.4%
VOEVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Value ETFAsset ManagementUS36.8B321.1K2.0%
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS54.4B1.1M0.5%
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFAsset ManagementUS1.7T8.0M1.0%
VOOGVanguard S&P 500 Growth ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS27.9B1.3M0.5%
VOTVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS33.2B202.7K0.5%
VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETFAsset Management - BondsUS52.4B15.5M3.4%
VTIVanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS2.3T3.1M1.0%
VTIPVanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETFAsset Management - BondsUS73.1B2.7M7.7%
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFAsset ManagementUS251.7B2.8M1.8%
VUGVanguard Morningstar Growth ETFAsset ManagementUS384.0B6.5M0.4%
VVVanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETFAsset ManagementUS75.1B231.8K1.0%
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS164.8B7.5M0.8%
VXFVanguard Extended Market ETFAsset ManagementUS91.2B411.8K1.0%
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFAsset Management - GlobalUS663.8B5.5M0.7%
VYMVanguard High Dividend Yield ETFAsset Management - IncomeUS95.8B1.2M2.2%
WANTDirexion Daily Consumer Discretionary Bull 3X ETFAsset Management - LeveragedUS17.9M25.0K1.6%
WEBLDirexion Daily Dow Jones Internet Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS133.9M193.9K0.1%
WFCWells Fargo & CompanyBanks - DiversifiedUS249.2B15.0MOct 132.4%
WPSiShares International Developed Property ETFAsset ManagementUS30.5M5.5K8.4%
WRBW. R. Berkley CorporationInsurance - Property & CasualtyUS28.0B2.4MOct 190.5%
WTREWisdomTree New Economy Real Estate FundAsset ManagementUS14.1M2.6K2.0%
WTWWillis Towers Watson Public Limited CompanyInsurance - BrokersGB29.3B570.0KOct 291.2%
WUThe Western Union CompanyFinancial - Credit ServicesUS1.9B9.3MNov 0415.0%
WULFTeraWulf Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsUS5.8B32.9MNov 06
XBJAInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated 9 Buffer ETFAsset ManagementUS93.8M7.7K
XDECFT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer ETF - DecemberAsset ManagementUS208.5M16.3K
XDJAInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated ETF - JanuaryAsset ManagementUS10.0M1.6K
XDSQInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated ETFAsset ManagementUS69.4M13.5K
XJUNFT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer ETF - JuneAsset ManagementUS138.4M18.7K
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset Management - BondsUS23.5B6.0M1.3%
XLEState Street Energy Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS44.6B31.0M2.2%
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS51.6B34.0M1.4%
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS30.3B7.2M1.1%
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS121.0B8.9M0.5%
XLPState Street Consumer Staples Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS14.7B11.1M2.5%
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS24.7B23.6M2.9%
XLVState Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS45.6B9.1M1.4%
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETFAsset ManagementUS21.9B7.0M0.9%
XPXP Inc.Financial - Capital MarketsKY15.2B7.2MNov 160.7%
XPPProShares - Ultra FTSE China 50Asset Management - LeveragedUS7.4M3.5K3.6%
XSEPFT Vest U.S. Equity Enhance & Moderate Buffer ETF - SeptemberAsset ManagementUS136.3M16.0K
XTAPInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated Plus ETFAsset ManagementUS30.3M1.5K
XTJAInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated Plus ETFAsset ManagementUS16.8M3.2K
XTJLInnovator U.S. Equity Accelerated Plus ETF - JulyAsset ManagementUS17.0M3.2K
YCSProShares - UltraShort YenAsset Management - LeveragedUS27.1M23.8K
YINNDirexion Daily FTSE China Bull 3X SharesAsset ManagementUS753.2M1.4M9.9%