SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.Nov 2031.02.47.7%164%2.5%
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd.Nov 2050.02.454.9%86%3.4%
BILIBilibili Inc.Nov 2014.00.654.6%80%
FOXFox CorporationNov 2060.02.64.3%73%1.0%
MTCHMatch Group, Inc.Nov 2047.51.94.0%66%1.7%
NWSNews CorporationNov 2035.01.333.8%62%0.6%
NWSANews CorporationNov 2030.01.043.5%55%0.7%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
VIVTelefônica Brasil S.A.Nov 2012.51.3811.0%289%5.2%
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.Nov 2031.01.665.4%97%2.5%
MTCHMatch Group, Inc.Nov 2047.52.445.1%91%1.7%
FOXFox CorporationNov 2060.02.975.0%87%1.0%
BILIBilibili Inc.Nov 2014.00.634.5%78%
WPPWPP plcNov 2025.00.853.4%54%3.8%
BCEBCE Inc.Dec 1820.01.256.3%48%6.2%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AMCAMC Entertainment Holdings, Inc.EntertainmentUS2.7B36.8MNov 04
AMXAmérica Móvil, S.A.B. de C.V.Telecommunications ServicesMX74.6B2.5MOct 202.6%
BCEBCE Inc.Telecommunications ServicesCA19.4B4.1MNov 056.2%
BIDUBaidu, Inc.Internet Content & InformationCN27.4B2.5MNov 17
BILIBilibili Inc.Internet Content & InformationCN5.8B2.7MNov 12
CHRCheer Holding, Inc.Advertising AgenciesCN43.7M138.0KJul 29
CHTChunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd.Telecommunications ServicesTW37.8B200.4KNov 053.4%
CHTRCharter Communications, Inc.Telecommunications ServicesUS14.8B3.2MNov 06
CMCSAComcast CorporationTelecommunications ServicesUS79.1B32.2MOct 226.0%
DASHDoorDash, Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS80.6B4.2MNov 04
DISThe Walt Disney CompanyEntertainmentUS192.8B9.9MNov 171.3%
DJTTrump Media & Technology Group Corp.Internet Content & InformationUS1.9B4.3MMay 08
FOXFox CorporationEntertainmentUS25.4B1.6MNov 021.0%
FOXAFox CorporationEntertainmentUS27.1B6.1MNov 020.9%
FUBOfuboTV Inc.BroadcastingUS897.7M1.4MNov 02
FWONKLiberty Media CorporationEntertainmentUS22.8B2.1MNov 05
GOOGAlphabet Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS3.9T18.9MOct 280.3%
GOOGLAlphabet Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS4.1T28.6MOct 280.3%
GSATGlobalstar, Inc.Telecommunications ServicesUS10.8B946.1KNov 05
IPGThe Interpublic Group of Companies, Inc.Advertising AgenciesUS8.9B7.9MFeb 115.4%
LYVLive Nation Entertainment, Inc.EntertainmentUS40.7B2.1MNov 03
METAMeta Platforms, Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS1.8T19.1MOct 210.3%
MTCHMatch Group, Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS9.9B3.3MNov 021.7%
NFLXNetflix, Inc.EntertainmentUS286.0B40.0MOct 20
NWSNews CorporationPublishingUS17.8B1.4MNov 050.6%
NWSANews CorporationPublishingUS17.1B4.6MNov 050.7%
OMCOmnicom Group Inc.Advertising AgenciesUS22.1B3.4MOct 224.0%
ORANOrange S.A.Telecommunications ServicesFR29.6B439.4KSep 238.2%
PINSPinterest, Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS12.9B13.7MOct 29
PSKYParamount Skydance Corporation Class B Common StockEntertainmentUS10.6B14.1MNov 032.1%
RCIRogers Communications Inc.Telecommunications ServicesCA17.2B1.3MOct 234.4%
SIRISirius XM Holdings Inc.BroadcastingUS9.3B4.2MOct 294.0%
SNAPSnap Inc.Internet Content & InformationUS10.9B39.1MNov 04
SPOTSpotify Technology S.A.Internet Content & InformationSE109.7B1.7MOct 22
TAT&T Inc.Telecommunications ServicesUS155.8B55.8MOct 215.1%
TEFTelefónica, S.A.Telecommunications ServicesES21.5B1.6MMay 139.2%
TMETencent Music Entertainment GroupInternet Content & InformationCN12.5B8.5MNov 172.8%
TMUST-Mobile US, Inc.Telecommunications ServicesUS170.3B5.3MOct 28Nov 253.0%
TTDThe Trade Desk, Inc.Advertising AgenciesUS6.2B21.9MNov 05
TUTELUS CorporationTelecommunications ServicesCA13.3B7.2MNov 066.3%
VIVTelefônica Brasil S.A.Telecommunications ServicesBR20.0B1.4MNov 10Oct 275.2%
VODVodafone Group Public Limited CompanyTelecommunications ServicesGB37.6B3.9MNov 103.4%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.Telecommunications ServicesUS187.8B26.0MOct 266.5%
WBDWarner Bros. Discovery, Inc.EntertainmentUS77.6B33.1MNov 05
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.EntertainmentUS16.4B2.1MNov 192.5%
WPPWPP plcAdvertising AgenciesGB5.9B450.0KApr 283.8%
ZZillow Group, Inc. Class CInternet Content & InformationUS7.0B4.2MNov 04