SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plcNov 2080.05.97.4%152%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Nov 2047.52.936.2%117%
LKQLKQ CorporationNov 2017.51.035.9%111%5.6%
GILGildan Activewear Inc.Nov 2040.02.285.7%105%2.5%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plcNov 2032.51.594.9%86%
APTVAptiv PLCNov 2042.52.084.9%86%
MGMMGM Resorts InternationalNov 2028.01.334.7%82%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plcNov 2080.05.727.2%146%
LKQLKQ CorporationNov 2017.51.186.7%133%5.6%
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Nov 2047.53.046.4%124%
GILGildan Activewear Inc.Nov 2040.02.185.4%99%2.5%
SWSmurfit Westrock plcNov 2042.52.295.4%98%4.4%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plcNov 2032.51.54.6%80%
APTVAptiv PLCNov 2042.51.94.5%76%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AAPAdvance Auto Parts, Inc.Specialty RetailUS2.7B1.8MNov 052.3%
ABNBAirbnb, Inc.Travel ServicesUS105.2B4.4MNov 05
ADDYYadidas AGApparel - Footwear & AccessoriesDE31.0B98.8K
AMCRAmcor plcPackaging & ContainersCH21.4B3.5MNov 045.7%
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc.Specialty RetailUS2.8T44.1MOct 29
APTVAptiv PLCAuto - PartsCH9.4B3.7MNov 03
ASAmer Sports, Inc.LeisureFI17.5B5.7MNov 17
AVYAvery Dennison CorporationPackaging & ContainersUS14.0B837.0KOct 292.2%
AZOAutoZone, Inc.Specialty RetailUS51.6B319.9KDec 08
BABAAlibaba Group Holding LimitedSpecialty RetailCN270.4B11.2MNov 241.0%
BALLBall CorporationPackaging & ContainersUS17.0B2.2MNov 031.3%
BBWIBath & Body Works, Inc.Specialty RetailUS4.1B6.3MNov 193.9%
BBYBest Buy Co., Inc.Specialty RetailUS19.7B3.6MNov 244.1%
BIRKBirkenstock Holding plcApparel - Footwear & AccessoriesGB6.0B2.2MAug 13
BKEThe Buckle, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS2.4B481.7KNov 203.0%
BKNGBooking Holdings Inc.Travel ServicesUS121.0B7.2MNov 031.1%
BURLBurlington Stores, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS15.9B1.1MNov 24
BWABorgWarner Inc.Auto - PartsUS11.9B2.4MOct 291.2%
CASYCasey's General Stores, Inc.Specialty RetailUS26.4B506.8KDec 08Oct 300.4%
CAVACAVA Group, Inc.RestaurantsUS6.4B3.3MNov 04
CCKCrown Holdings, Inc.Packaging & ContainersUS12.4B1.0MOct 191.2%
CCLCarnival Corporation & plcTravel ServicesUS36.4B21.9MSep 292.2%
CHWYChewy, Inc.Specialty RetailUS8.4B9.1MDec 09
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.RestaurantsUS35.6B18.2MOct 28
CPNGCoupang, Inc.Specialty RetailUS25.1B17.8MNov 03
CRICarter's Inc.Apparel - RetailUS1.2B1.2MOct 263.1%
CVNACarvana Co.Auto - DealershipsUS64.4B9.4MOct 28
CZRCaesars Entertainment, Inc.Gambling, Resorts & CasinosUS5.9B4.6MOct 27
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorporationApparel - Footwear & AccessoriesUS11.6B2.7MOct 22
DHID.R. Horton, Inc.Residential ConstructionUS39.2B2.6MOct 291.3%
DKNGDraftKings Inc.Gambling, Resorts & CasinosUS10.4B12.6MNov 05
DKSDICK'S Sporting Goods, Inc.Specialty RetailUS13.2B2.7MNov 243.5%
DPZDomino's Pizza, Inc.RestaurantsUS10.5B919.5KOct 13Dec 152.6%
DRIDarden Restaurants, Inc.RestaurantsUS24.6B1.3MSep 243.0%
EBAYeBay Inc.Specialty RetailUS53.9B4.2MOct 281.0%
EXPEExpedia Group, Inc.Travel ServicesUS34.4B1.8MNov 040.7%
FFord Motor CompanyAuto - ManufacturersUS48.4B47.9MOct 285.0%
FLUTFlutter Entertainment plcGambling, Resorts & CasinosUS13.2B2.9MNov 11
FNDFloor & Decor Holdings, Inc.Home ImprovementUS4.9B2.5MOct 29
GAPThe Gap, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS8.1B7.2MNov 193.1%
GILGildan Activewear Inc.Apparel - ManufacturersCA7.6B1.7MNov 052.5%
GMGeneral Motors CompanyAuto - ManufacturersUS67.6B7.3MOct 20Dec 041.0%
GMEGameStop Corp.Specialty RetailUS12.8B7.5MDec 08
GNTXGentex CorporationAuto - PartsUS4.4B2.5MOct 232.3%
GPCGenuine Parts CompanyAuto - PartsUS18.4B1.4MOct 203.4%
GPSThe Gap, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS9.2B7.1M2.4%
GTThe Goodyear Tire & Rubber CompanyAuto - PartsUS1.2B9.8MNov 04
HHyatt Hotels CorporationTravel LodgingUS15.9B815.8KOct 290.3%
HASHasbro, Inc.LeisureUS15.4B2.0MOct 20Nov 182.5%
HBIHanesbrands Inc.Apparel - ManufacturersUS2.3B8.9MFeb 12
HDThe Home Depot, Inc.Home ImprovementUS314.4B4.6MNov 173.0%
HLTHilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.Travel LodgingUS77.2B1.9MOct 270.2%
HMCHonda Motor Co., Ltd.Auto - ManufacturersJP44.2B1.2MNov 06
HTHTH World Group LimitedTravel LodgingCN14.1B1.6MNov 163.8%
JDJD.com, Inc.Specialty RetailCN37.0B7.7MNov 123.9%
JWNNordstrom, Inc.Department StoresUS4.1B5.1MJul 073.1%
KMXCarMax, Inc.Auto - DealershipsUS7.6B2.9MSep 29
KSSKohl's CorporationDepartment StoresUS2.4B4.3MNov 242.3%
LCIDLucid Group, Inc.Auto - ManufacturersUS983.8M15.1MNov 09
LENLennar CorporationResidential ConstructionUS18.7B3.6MDec 152.6%
LILi Auto Inc.Auto - ManufacturersCN11.5B3.3MNov 25
LKQLKQ CorporationAuto - PartsUS5.7B3.2MOct 295.6%
LOWLowe's Companies, Inc.Home ImprovementUS111.4B3.1MNov 182.5%
LULULululemon Athletica Inc.Apparel - RetailCA11.6B4.4MDec 10
LVMUYLVMH Moët Hennessy - Louis Vuitton, Société EuropéenneLuxury GoodsFR219.3B529.7K
LVSLas Vegas Sands Corp.Gambling, Resorts & CasinosUS24.7B5.3MOct 213.2%
LZBLa-Z-Boy IncorporatedFurnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesUS1.1B693.3KNov 173.4%
MMacy's, Inc.Department StoresUS6.1B6.0MDec 023.3%
MARMarriott International, Inc.Travel LodgingUS100.6B1.6MNov 020.7%
MATMattel, Inc.LeisureUS4.9B5.4MNov 05
MBLYMobileye Global Inc.Auto - PartsIL6.3B6.1MOct 29
MCDMcDonald's CorporationRestaurantsUS174.4B5.1MNov 04Dec 013.1%
MELIMercadoLibre, Inc.Specialty RetailUY94.1B489.5KNov 04
MGAMagna International Inc.Auto - PartsCA17.3B1.2MOct 303.1%
MGMMGM Resorts InternationalGambling, Resorts & CasinosUS7.3B3.4MOct 28
NCLHNorwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.Travel ServicesUS6.9B17.2MOct 29
NIONIO Inc.Auto - ManufacturersCN8.3B30.3MNov 24
NKENIKE, Inc.Apparel - Footwear & AccessoriesUS56.3B30.8MOct 014.4%
ONONOn Holding AGApparel - Footwear & AccessoriesCH11.6B7.9MNov 11
ORLYO'Reilly Automotive, Inc.Specialty RetailUS71.6B6.9MOct 28
PDDPDD Holdings Inc.Specialty RetailIE117.3B6.8MNov 17
PENNPENN Entertainment, Inc.Gambling, Resorts & CasinosUS2.0B3.2MNov 05
PHMPulteGroup, Inc.Residential ConstructionUS21.8B1.7MOct 220.9%
PKGPackaging Corporation of AmericaPackaging & ContainersUS20.7B617.3KOct 212.5%
PRDSFPrada S.p.A.Luxury GoodsIT12.9B5.2K
PRDSYPrada S.p.A.Luxury GoodsIT12.9B11.1K
PTONPeloton Interactive, Inc.LeisureUS2.2B8.7MNov 05
QSRRestaurant Brands International Inc.RestaurantsUS25.8B3.0MOct 293.5%
RACEFerrari N.V.Auto - ManufacturersIT69.9B456.8KNov 031.1%
RCLRoyal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.Travel ServicesUS76.6B2.4MOct 272.1%
RIVNRivian Automotive, Inc.Auto - ManufacturersUS18.8B28.2MOct 29
RLRalph Lauren CorporationApparel - ManufacturersUS23.3B637.3KNov 051.1%
ROSTRoss Stores, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS75.9B2.5MNov 190.8%
SBUXStarbucks CorporationRestaurantsUS116.2B7.6MOct 29Nov 132.5%
SCIService Corporation InternationalPersonal Products & ServicesUS11.0B1.1MOct 281.8%
SESea LimitedSpecialty RetailSG59.7B4.3MNov 10
SKXSkechers U.S.A., Inc.Apparel - Footwear & AccessoriesUS9.5B3.9MFeb 03
SNSharkNinja, Inc.Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesUS27.4B1.7MNov 04
STLAStellantis N.V.Auto - ManufacturersNL12.4B23.1MOct 28
SWSmurfit Westrock plcPackaging & ContainersIE21.6B5.0MOct 284.4%
SWGAYThe Swatch Group AGLuxury GoodsCH11.3B80.8K
TCOMTrip.com Group LimitedTravel ServicesSG26.1B3.3MNov 16
TJXThe TJX Companies, Inc.Apparel - RetailUS162.1B7.1MNov 18Nov 121.3%
TMToyota Motor CorporationAuto - ManufacturersJP236.2B391.7KNov 04
TOLToll Brothers, Inc.Residential ConstructionUS12.3B1.0MDec 140.8%
TPRTapestry, Inc.Luxury GoodsUS22.6B2.9MNov 051.6%
TSCOTractor Supply CompanySpecialty RetailUS17.3B11.2MOct 222.9%
TSLATesla, Inc.Auto - ManufacturersUS1.5T39.0MOct 21
TXRHTexas Roadhouse, Inc.RestaurantsUS11.1B1.1MNov 051.8%
ULTAUlta Beauty, Inc.Specialty RetailUS25.4B619.4KDec 03
VFCV.F. CorporationApparel - ManufacturersUS6.6B7.9MOct 282.1%
VIKViking Holdings LtdTravel ServicesBM37.2B3.3MNov 18
WGOWinnebago Industries, Inc.Auto - Recreational VehiclesUS678.5M666.7KOct 215.6%
WHWyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Travel LodgingUS5.6B1.3MOct 212.2%
WHRWhirlpool CorporationFurnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesUS1.8B2.6MOct 26
WINGWingstop Inc.RestaurantsUS3.6B1.2MOct 281.1%
WRKWestRock CompanyPackaging & ContainersUS13.3B3.2MApr 282.4%
WSMWilliams-Sonoma, Inc.Specialty RetailUS29.5B1.1MNov 181.2%
WYNNWynn Resorts, LimitedGambling, Resorts & CasinosUS7.7B1.8MNov 051.3%
YUMYum! Brands, Inc.RestaurantsUS42.1B2.5MNov 032.0%
YUMCYum China Holdings, Inc.RestaurantsCN15.5B1.6MNov 032.6%