SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc.Nov 2020.01.688.4%185%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Nov 20110.06.886.3%120%18.2%
RBARB Global, Inc.Nov 2082.54.926.0%112%1.6%
FROFrontline PlcNov 2054.22.95.4%97%20.3%
TRIThomson Reuters CorporationNov 20120.05.674.7%82%2.3%
UHALU-Haul Holding CompanyNov 2055.02.494.5%77%
APGAPi Group CorporationNov 2040.01.784.4%76%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc.Nov 2020.01.396.9%139%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Nov 20110.06.055.5%100%18.2%
FROFrontline PlcNov 2054.22.925.4%98%20.3%
RBARB Global, Inc.Nov 2082.54.255.1%92%1.6%
APGAPi Group CorporationNov 2040.02.065.1%92%
TRIThomson Reuters CorporationNov 20120.05.64.7%81%2.3%
TFIITFI International Inc.Nov 20115.05.294.6%79%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AALAmerican Airlines Group Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS8.0B94.4MOct 22
ACHRArcher Aviation Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS3.1B32.7MNov 05
ACMAecomEngineering & ConstructionUS7.8B1.9MNov 172.1%
ADTADT Inc.Security & Protection ServicesUS5.0B7.9MNov 033.2%
AERAerCap Holdings N.V.Rental & Leasing ServicesIE23.2B1.1MOct 281.1%
ALKAlaska Air Group, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS3.9B2.9MOct 20
ALLEAllegion plcSecurity & Protection ServicesIE15.0B1.3MOct 221.4%
AMEAMETEK, Inc.Electrical Equipment & PartsUS54.8B1.3MNov 030.5%
AOSA. O. Smith CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS8.5B1.6MOct 29Oct 302.6%
APGAPi Group CorporationEngineering & ConstructionUS16.8B3.1MOct 29
ATIATI Inc.Manufacturing - Metal FabricationUS25.3B1.7MOct 29
AXONAxon Enterprise, Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS33.7B1.0MNov 03
AZULAzul S.A.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesBR1.2B172.0KAug 111.1%
BAThe Boeing CompanyAerospace & DefenseUS150.5B6.4MOct 27
BAESYBAE Systems plcAerospace & DefenseGB77.3B277.4K
BAHBooz Allen Hamilton Holding CorporationConsulting ServicesUS9.5B2.0MOct 233.1%
BEBloom Energy CorporationElectrical Equipment & PartsUS65.2B15.4MOct 22
BLDTopBuild Corp.Engineering & ConstructionUS10.0B940.2KMay 05
CARRCarrier Global CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS46.6B6.1MOct 29Oct 291.7%
CATCaterpillar Inc.Agricultural - MachineryUS333.4B3.0MOct 29Oct 260.9%
CLHClean Harbors, Inc.Waste ManagementUS16.9B435.0KOct 28
CMBTCmb.Tech N.V.Marine ShippingBE5.0B1.1MNov 257.0%
CMICummins Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS71.5B1.1MNov 05Nov 201.6%
CNHCNH Industrial N.V.Agricultural - MachineryGB14.4B16.1MNov 090.9%
CNHICNH Industrial N.V.Agricultural - MachineryGB14.4B10.2M4.1%
CNICanadian National Railway CompanyRailroadsCA75.6B1.4MOct 302.1%
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Ltd.RailroadsCA79.7B2.4MOct 280.9%
CPRTCopart, Inc.Specialty Business ServicesUS25.8B11.7MNov 19
CSXCSX CorporationRailroadsUS89.1B11.2MOct 21Nov 301.2%
CTASCintas CorporationSpecialty Business ServicesUS89.0B2.1MSep 230.9%
CWCurtiss-Wright CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS17.5B360.3KNov 040.2%
DALDelta Air Lines, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS50.4B6.9MOct 091.1%
DEDeere & CompanyAgricultural - MachineryUS173.5B1.2MNov 251.0%
DHLGYDeutsche Post AGIntegrated Freight & LogisticsDE74.8B311.5K
DHTDHT Holdings, Inc.Marine ShippingBM3.8B3.9MNov 0420.2%
DOVDover CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS26.3B1.2MOct 221.1%
EADSYAirbus SEAerospace & DefenseNL176.0B425.5KApr 29
EFXEquifax Inc.Consulting ServicesUS22.0B1.7MOct 201.3%
EMEEMCOR Group, Inc.Engineering & ConstructionUS29.1B415.7KOct 290.2%
EMREmerson Electric Co.Industrial - MachineryUS89.5B2.7MNov 041.4%
ETNEaton Corporation plcElectrical Equipment & PartsIE143.3B2.2MNov 031.1%
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington, Inc.Integrated Freight & LogisticsUS25.5B1.1MNov 030.8%
FASTFastenal CompanyIndustrial - DistributionUS59.3B7.8MOct 14Oct 282.0%
FDXFedEx CorporationIntegrated Freight & LogisticsUS70.7B1.7MOct 281.6%
FERGFerguson plcIndustrial - DistributionUS44.3B2.0MAug 101.6%
FIXComfort Systems USA, Inc.Engineering & ConstructionUS52.1B434.5KOct 220.3%
FROFrontline PlcMarine ShippingCY11.7B3.2MNov 2020.3%
GDGeneral Dynamics CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS91.2B1.2MOct 301.9%
GEGE AerospaceAerospace & DefenseUS311.1B4.3MOct 200.6%
GFLGFL Environmental Inc.Waste ManagementUS15.2B2.9MOct 280.2%
GGGGraco Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS13.2B1.7MOct 211.4%
GWWW.W. Grainger, Inc.Industrial - DistributionUS62.7B288.3KNov 040.7%
HAHawaiian Holdings, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS936.2M2.3MFeb 20
HEIHEICO CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS43.0B475.4KAug 250.1%
HIIHuntington Ingalls Industries, Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS10.7B496.8KOct 29Nov 272.1%
HONHoneywell International Inc.ConglomeratesUS67.6B3.6MOct 22Nov 131.3%
HUBBHubbell IncorporatedElectrical Equipment & PartsUS24.6B546.4KOct 271.2%
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS84.4B2.9MOct 29Nov 060.3%
IEXIDEX CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS17.4B660.7KOct 281.2%
INSWInternational Seaways, Inc.Marine ShippingUS5.4B643.7KNov 0518.2%
IRIngersoll Rand Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS30.5B4.3MOct 290.1%
ITTITT Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS18.0B895.0KNov 040.8%
ITWIllinois Tool Works Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS77.2B1.3MOct 272.5%
JJacobs Solutions Inc.Engineering & ConstructionUS16.6B969.5KNov 191.0%
JBHTJ.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.Integrated Freight & LogisticsUS22.1B1.0MOct 150.8%
JBLUJetBlue Airways CorporationAirlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS1.1B27.0MOct 27
JOBYJoby Aviation, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS4.6B34.5MNov 04
LECOLincoln Electric Holdings, Inc.Manufacturing - Tools & AccessoriesUS14.2B410.5KOct 27Dec 311.3%
LHXL3Harris Technologies, Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS44.8B1.6MOct 292.0%
LIILennox International Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS12.4B490.4KOct 281.5%
LMTLockheed Martin CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS122.9B1.2MOct 22Dec 012.6%
LUVSouthwest Airlines Co.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS19.4B5.8MOct 211.8%
MMM3M CompanyConglomeratesUS88.4B3.3MOct 201.8%
NDSNNordson CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS18.3B387.9KDec 091.1%
NOCNorthrop Grumman CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS71.0B901.2KOct 201.8%
NSCNorfolk Southern CorporationRailroadsUS73.0B1.1MOct 221.7%
NVTnVent Electric plcElectrical Equipment & PartsGB23.6B2.2MOct 30Oct 230.6%
ODFLOld Dominion Freight Line, Inc.TruckingUS39.3B1.8MOct 280.6%
OTISOtis Worldwide CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS26.8B4.0MOct 282.4%
PAYXPaychex, Inc.Staffing & Employment ServicesUS39.4B3.2MSep 23Oct 264.2%
PCARPACCAR IncIndustrial - MachineryUS57.9B3.3MOct 27Nov 101.3%
PHParker-Hannifin CorporationIndustrial - MachineryUS121.3B605.3KNov 050.8%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.Electrical Equipment & PartsUS1.9B53.7MNov 09
PNRPentair plcIndustrial - MachineryGB8.5B3.0MOct 27Oct 232.0%
POOLPool CorporationIndustrial - DistributionUS6.1B880.3KOct 223.0%
PWRQuanta Services, Inc.Engineering & ConstructionUS96.6B1.1MOct 290.1%
RBARB Global, Inc.Specialty Business ServicesUS16.1B1.6MNov 091.6%
RELXRELX PlcSpecialty Business ServicesGB66.7B2.4MJul 231.4%
ROKRockwell Automation, Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS47.0B790.2KNov 051.3%
ROLRollins, Inc.Specialty Business ServicesUS16.3B6.0MOct 21Nov 102.4%
RSGRepublic Services, Inc.Waste ManagementUS70.3B1.5MOct 291.2%
RTORentokil Initial plcSpecialty Business ServicesGB10.5B1.5MMar 202.1%
RTXRTX CorporationAerospace & DefenseUS262.4B4.7MOct 201.5%
RYAAYRyanair Holdings plcAirlines, Airports & Air ServicesIE27.0B1.4MNov 021.6%
RYCEYRolls-Royce Holdings plcAerospace & DefenseGB146.5B2.4M
SAIASaia, Inc.TruckingUS9.1B418.2KOct 29
SAVESpirit Airlines, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS118.3M14.0M
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers Corp.Marine ShippingGR3.1B1.5MNov 1712.5%
SIEGYSiemens AGIndustrial - MachineryDE231.5B155.9KMay 14
SNASnap-on IncorporatedManufacturing - Tools & AccessoriesUS18.9B324.2KOct 222.7%
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies Corp.Aerospace & DefenseUS2.5T105.9MNov 03
SWKStanley Black & Decker, Inc.Manufacturing - Tools & AccessoriesUS14.0B1.7MNov 043.5%
SYMSymbotic Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS28.7B1.7MNov 23
TDGTransDigm Group IncorporatedAerospace & DefenseUS62.7B390.7KNov 11
TFIITFI International Inc.TruckingCA9.4B337.1KOct 29
TRIThomson Reuters CorporationSpecialty Business ServicesCA47.2B1.9MNov 032.3%
TRMDTORM plcMarine ShippingGB3.9B1.2MNov 0424.4%
TTTrane Technologies plcIndustrial - MachineryIE101.0B1.2MOct 29Dec 040.9%
TTCThe Toro CompanyManufacturing - Tools & AccessoriesUS9.5B757.6KDec 161.5%
TTEKTetra Tech, Inc.Engineering & ConstructionUS8.9B2.8MNov 110.8%
TXTTextron Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS13.1B1.7MOct 290.1%
UALUnited Airlines Holdings, Inc.Airlines, Airports & Air ServicesUS33.1B4.4MOct 20
UHALU-Haul Holding CompanyRental & Leasing ServicesUS10.0B181.9KNov 04
UNPUnion Pacific CorporationRailroadsUS177.1B2.7MOct 222.0%
UPSUnited Parcel Service, Inc.Integrated Freight & LogisticsUS76.1B4.9MOct 276.6%
URIUnited Rentals, Inc.Rental & Leasing ServicesUS64.1B482.2KOct 210.7%
VRTVertiv Holdings CoElectrical Equipment & PartsUS75.3B5.7MOct 280.1%
WABWestinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationRailroadsUS48.4B897.8KOct 21Nov 170.4%
WCCWESCO International, Inc.Industrial - DistributionUS16.6B610.4KOct 290.6%
WCNWaste Connections, Inc.Waste ManagementCA42.3B1.4MOct 210.8%
WMWaste Management, Inc.Waste ManagementUS90.7B2.2MOct 271.7%
WSOWatsco, Inc.Industrial - DistributionUS12.2B471.8KOct 274.3%
WWDWoodward, Inc.Aerospace & DefenseUS19.4B725.5KNov 23Nov 190.4%
XPOXPO Logistics, Inc.TruckingUS21.9B1.1MOct 29
XYLXylem Inc.Industrial - MachineryUS24.3B2.1MOct 271.6%
ZIMZIM Integrated Shipping Services Ltd.Marine ShippingIL3.5B1.5MNov 19
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman) Inc.Integrated Freight & LogisticsCN15.4B2.1MNov 17