SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
CTVACorteva, Inc.Nov 2012.50.776.2%119%5.7%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.Nov 20130.07.485.8%107%0.6%
TREXTrex Company, Inc.Nov 2050.02.845.7%105%
WLKWestlake CorporationNov 2065.03.435.3%95%3.5%
CXCEMEX, S.A.B. de C.V.Nov 2010.00.525.2%93%1.2%
SQMSociedad Química y Minera de Chile S.A.Nov 2057.52.975.2%93%9.6%
CECelanese CorporationNov 2050.02.354.7%81%0.3%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.Nov 20130.07.455.7%106%0.6%
TREXTrex Company, Inc.Nov 2050.02.785.6%102%
SQMSociedad Química y Minera de Chile S.A.Nov 2057.52.754.8%83%9.6%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Nov 2012.50.594.7%82%5.7%
WLKWestlake CorporationNov 2065.02.844.4%74%3.5%
CECelanese CorporationNov 2050.02.184.4%74%0.3%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyNov 2065.02.74.2%69%5.3%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
AAAlcoa CorporationAluminumUS10.8B5.3MOct 15Oct 271.0%
AEMAgnico Eagle Mines LimitedGoldCA94.3B2.7MOct 28Dec 011.0%
ALBAlbemarle CorporationChemicals - SpecialtyUS11.3B2.4MNov 041.7%
APDAir Products and Chemicals, Inc.Chemicals - SpecialtyUS68.6B1.2MNov 052.4%
BBarrick Mining CorporationGoldCA67.2B9.7MNov 091.7%
BASFYBASF SeChemicalsDE52.5B150.1K
BHPBHP Group LimitedIndustrial MaterialsAU208.1B2.6MNov 174.9%
BLDRBuilders FirstSource, Inc.Construction MaterialsUS5.8B2.6MOct 29
CCThe Chemours CompanyChemicals - SpecialtyUS1.9B2.4MNov 022.7%
CECelanese CorporationChemicalsUS5.2B1.8MNov 02Oct 270.3%
CFCF Industries Holdings, Inc.Agricultural InputsUS17.8B2.6MNov 04Nov 162.1%
CLFCleveland-Cliffs Inc.SteelUS7.8B20.0MOct 19
CRHCRH plcConstruction MaterialsIE56.7B4.9MOct 291.8%
CSLCarlisle Companies IncorporatedConstruction MaterialsUS14.0B538.2KOct 281.5%
CTVACorteva, Inc.Agricultural InputsUS57.2B8.7MNov 115.7%
CXCEMEX, S.A.B. de C.V.Construction MaterialsMX14.9B6.3MOct 261.2%
DDDuPont de Nemours, Inc.ChemicalsUS18.0B1.3MNov 03Nov 301.8%
DOWDow Inc.ChemicalsUS22.2B9.9MOct 22Nov 304.6%
ECLEcolab Inc.Chemicals - SpecialtyUS81.9B1.4MOct 271.0%
EMNEastman Chemical CompanyChemicals - SpecialtyUS7.5B1.2MOct 295.3%
FCXFreeport-McMoRan Inc.CopperUS99.0B13.6MOct 270.9%
FNVFranco-Nevada CorporationGoldCA46.5B828.1KNov 110.7%
GFIGold Fields LimitedGoldZA32.3B3.8MApr 215.4%
GGBGerdau S.A.SteelBR9.9B13.9MOct 263.4%
HCMLFHolcim LtdConstruction MaterialsCH43.5B334.0
IFFInternational Flavors & Fragrances Inc.Chemicals - SpecialtyUS23.3B1.8MNov 031.8%
IPInternational Paper CompanyPaper, Lumber & Forest ProductsUS17.8B5.3MOct 28Nov 165.5%
JCIJohnson Controls International plcConstruction MaterialsIE89.6B3.7MOct 271.1%
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcConstruction MaterialsIE15.0B8.7MNov 16
KGCKinross Gold CorporationGoldCA28.5B8.3MOct 280.7%
LINLinde plcChemicals - SpecialtyGB227.4B2.2MOct 291.3%
LYBLyondellBasell Industries N.V.Chemicals - SpecialtyNL20.2B4.4MOct 304.4%
MASMasco CorporationConstruction MaterialsUS14.3B2.3MOct 281.7%
MLMMartin Marietta Materials, Inc.Construction MaterialsUS29.5B680.6KNov 030.7%
MOSThe Mosaic CompanyAgricultural InputsUS5.7B8.8MNov 035.0%
MTArcelorMittal S.A.SteelLU47.6B1.5MNov 05Nov 131.0%
NEMNewmont CorporationGoldUS123.1B7.5MOct 220.9%
NTRNutrien Ltd.Agricultural InputsCA32.9B2.7MNov 043.2%
NUENucor CorporationSteelUS57.8B1.5MOct 260.9%
OCOwens CorningConstruction MaterialsUS9.0B1.1MNov 042.8%
PKXPOSCO Holdings Inc.SteelKR16.7B328.1KOct 262.7%
PPGPPG Industries, Inc.Chemicals - SpecialtyUS24.0B1.8MOct 27Nov 102.7%
RETOReTo Eco-Solutions, Inc.Construction MaterialsCN2.2M1.3M
RIORio Tinto GroupIndustrial MaterialsGB136.8B2.4MJul 294.9%
RPMRPM International Inc.Chemicals - SpecialtyUS12.8B1.2MOct 062.3%
RSReliance Steel & Aluminum Co.SteelUS20.8B336.3KOct 211.2%
SCCOSouthern Copper CorporationCopperUS155.0B1.2MOct 272.2%
SHWThe Sherwin-Williams CompanyChemicals - SpecialtyUS81.8B2.0MOct 27Nov 131.0%
SIDCompanhia Siderúrgica NacionalSteelBR1.5B5.8MNov 11
SMGThe Scotts Miracle-Gro CompanyAgricultural InputsUS3.2B992.0KNov 044.7%
SQMSociedad Química y Minera de Chile S.A.Chemicals - SpecialtyCL17.3B982.4KNov 179.6%
STLDSteel Dynamics, Inc.SteelUS34.5B1.2MOct 190.9%
SUZSuzano S.A.Paper, Lumber & Forest ProductsBR10.3B3.1MNov 050.0%
TECKTeck Resources LimitedCopperCA28.4B3.0MOct 290.6%
TREXTrex Company, Inc.Construction MaterialsUS4.7B1.8MNov 04
VALEVale S.A.Industrial MaterialsBR51.9B27.1MOct 2912.5%
VMCVulcan Materials CompanyConstruction MaterialsUS33.4B1.1MOct 29Nov 090.8%
WLKWestlake CorporationChemicals - SpecialtyUS8.1B998.6KNov 043.5%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc.Construction MaterialsUS9.7B765.3KNov 050.6%
WPMWheaton Precious Metals Corp.GoldCA60.9B2.0MNov 050.6%
XUnited States Steel CorporationSteelUS12.4B9.0MSep 050.4%