SymbolCompanyExpirationStrikePremiumReturnAnn ReturnDividend Yield
Top Covered Call Trades
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Nov 2035.02.477.1%143%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.Nov 2042.52.175.1%91%6.8%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Nov 2031.01.484.8%84%4.3%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Nov 20125.04.73.8%61%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Dec 1825.01.676.7%52%3.2%
BXPBXP, Inc.Nov 2062.52.053.3%52%4.8%
KRCKilroy Realty CorporationNov 2037.51.23.2%50%6.3%
Top Wheel Trades (Puts)
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Nov 2035.02.336.6%131%
OUTOutfront Media Inc.Nov 2031.01.635.2%94%4.3%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.Nov 2042.52.054.8%84%6.8%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.Nov 2025.01.04.0%67%3.2%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Nov 20125.04.453.6%57%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.Nov 2046.01.553.4%54%6.1%
BXPBXP, Inc.Nov 2062.51.943.1%49%4.8%

Last updated EOD 10/23/2026

Sector Participants

SymbolNameIndustryCountryMarket CapAvg VolumeEarningsEx DivDiv Yield
ABRArbor Realty TrustREIT - MortgageUS501.8M4.7MOct 3023.5%
AGNCAGNC Investment Corp.REIT - MortgageUS10.3B24.7MOct 19Oct 3016.4%
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT, Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS11.6B3.3MNov 051.9%
AMHAmerican Homes 4 RentREIT - ResidentialUS11.5B2.5MNov 04
AMTAmerican Tower CorporationREIT - SpecialtyUS85.5B3.0MOct 274.0%
APLEApple Hospitality REIT, Inc.REIT - Hotel & MotelUS4.0B2.8MNov 05Oct 305.3%
AREAlexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.REIT - OfficeUS7.6B1.9MOct 266.8%
AVBAvalonBay Communities, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS26.3B1.0MApr 271.4%
BEKEKE Holdings Inc.Real Estate - ServicesCN19.8B4.3MNov 091.6%
BNLBroadstone Net Lease, Inc.REIT - DiversifiedUS3.5B2.1MOct 286.8%
BXMTBlackstone Mortgage Trust, Inc.REIT - MortgageUS1.8B2.4MOct 2918.4%
BXPBXP, Inc.REIT - OfficeUS9.8B1.4MOct 274.8%
CBRECBRE Group, Inc.Real Estate - ServicesUS38.0B1.9MOct 22
CCICrown Castle Inc.REIT - SpecialtyUS35.5B4.1MOct 215.4%
CPTCamden Property TrustREIT - ResidentialUS10.3B1.0MNov 054.2%
CSGPCoStar Group, Inc.Real Estate - ServicesUS14.4B6.8MOct 27
DEIDouglas Emmett, Inc.REIT - OfficeUS1.6B2.0MNov 038.0%
DLRDigital Realty Trust, Inc.REIT - SpecialtyUS63.4B2.6MOct 292.8%
DOCHealthpeak Properties, Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS13.3B5.8MNov 02Nov 136.6%
ELSEquity LifeStyle Properties, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS11.9B1.7MOct 203.7%
EQIXEquinix, Inc.REIT - SpecialtyUS94.0B567.6KOct 282.1%
EQREquity ResidentialREIT - ResidentialUS23.9B3.0MApr 28
ESSEssex Property Trust, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS18.2B486.8KOct 273.8%
EXRExtra Space Storage Inc.REIT - IndustrialUS29.8B1.3MOct 274.6%
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties, Inc.REIT - SpecialtyUS11.4B3.1MOct 298.6%
HRHealthcare Realty Trust IncorporatedREIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS6.1B4.1MOct 295.6%
HSTHost Hotels & Resorts, Inc.REIT - Hotel & MotelUS16.3B9.2MNov 043.2%
INVHInvitation Homes Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS15.9B4.9MOct 284.5%
IRMIron Mountain IncorporatedREIT - SpecialtyUS33.5B1.7MNov 053.0%
KIMKimco Realty CorporationREIT - RetailUS15.2B5.1MOct 294.9%
KRCKilroy Realty CorporationREIT - OfficeUS4.1B1.3MOct 226.3%
LAMRLamar Advertising CompanyREIT - SpecialtyUS15.0B603.9KNov 054.3%
LXPLXP Industrial TrustREIT - IndustrialUS3.6B796.0KOct 29
MAAMid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS13.5B1.1MOct 285.2%
MPWMedical Properties Trust, Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS3.2B7.1MFeb 267.2%
NLYAnnaly Capital Management, Inc.REIT - MortgageUS13.7B9.2MOct 2016.7%
ORealty Income CorporationREIT - RetailUS53.3B6.7MNov 02Oct 305.9%
OHIOmega Healthcare Investors, Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS13.8B2.0MNov 036.1%
OPENOpendoor Technologies Inc.Real Estate - ServicesUS2.1B49.4MNov 05
OUTOutfront Media Inc.REIT - SpecialtyUS5.4B1.7MNov 054.3%
PKPark Hotels & Resorts Inc.REIT - Hotel & MotelUS3.2B4.3MNov 045.9%
PLDPrologis, Inc.REIT - IndustrialUS121.1B4.1MOct 153.4%
PSAPublic StorageREIT - IndustrialUS55.2B988.2KOct 264.0%
REGRegency Centers CorporationREIT - RetailUS13.4B1.4MNov 054.2%
RITMRithm Capital Corp.REIT - DiversifiedUS4.8B5.8MOct 2311.7%
SBACSBA Communications CorporationREIT - SpecialtyUS19.5B1.0MNov 022.9%
SPGSimon Property Group, Inc.REIT - RetailUS65.8B1.7MNov 054.4%
STWDStarwood Property Trust, Inc.REIT - MortgageUS4.6B4.6MNov 0615.8%
SUISun Communities, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS14.1B1.5MOct 263.9%
UDRUDR, Inc.REIT - ResidentialUS11.0B3.6MNov 02Nov 165.0%
VICIVICI Properties Inc.REIT - DiversifiedUS26.0B10.1MOct 288.0%
VTRVentas, Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS44.6B3.7MOct 272.4%
WELLWelltower Inc.REIT - Healthcare FacilitiesUS171.1B3.0MOct 261.5%
WPCW. P. Carey Inc.REIT - DiversifiedUS14.8B1.5MOct 276.1%
WYWeyerhaeuser CompanyREIT - SpecialtyUS14.3B6.4MOct 294.4%